Brydżysta roku 2024
WK 5 — Mistrz Krajowy
Stan na 2024-07-03 00:15:07
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 120 | ||
2 | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 800 | ||
3 | PK | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 751 | ||
4 | Maria Boczar | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 596 | |
5 | Wojciech Okuniewski | LU | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 287 | |
6 | Tomasz Twaróg | PK | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 014 | |
7 | Kacper Kuflowski | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 915 | |
8 | Kacper Kacperski | MP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 896 | |
9 | Robert Barankiewicz | LD | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 630 | |
10 | Dominika Ocylok | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 448 | |
11 | Robert Czarnecki | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 357 | |
12 | Adam Pigulski | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 107 | |
13 | Remigiusz Kaźmierczak | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 013 | |
14 | Dominik Głowacki | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 012 | |
15 | Rafał Maszenda | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 989 | |
16 | Arkadiusz Poziemski | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 751 | |
17 | Ryszard Rosikiewicz | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 721 | |
18 | Marek Juszczak | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 706 | |
19 | Stanisław Borowiec | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 702 | |
20 | Arkadiusz Gotwald | LD | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 691 | |
21 | Zdzisław Patreuha | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 645 | |
22 | Yuliy Chumak | PD | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 644 | |
23 | Mariusz Bielski | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 597 | |
24 | Jacek Szkup | LD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 550 | |
25 | Tomasz Baranowski | OP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 536 | |
26 | Ryszard Zwolak | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 531 | |
27 | Bogdan Trun | ZP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 525 | |
28 | Andrzej Wielowieyski | ZP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 460 | |
29 | Krzysztof Lipowski | ZP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 459 | |
30 | Maciej Kulikowski | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 457 | |
31 | Przemysław Maliszewski | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 426 | |
32 | Mirosław Marszał | LD | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 425 | |
Grzegorz Samol | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 425 | ||
34 | Marcin Terelak | SW | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 424 | |
35 | Robert Zaciura | ZP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 407 | |
36 | Remigiusz Góralczyk | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 406 | |
37 | Paweł Fiebig | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 387 | |
Paweł Sosnowski | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 387 | ||
39 | Michał Maszenda | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 380 | |
40 | Beata Bojarska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 361 | |
41 | Kazimierz Konefał | WM | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 344 | |
42 | Janusz Linkiewicz | ZP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 335 | |
43 | Jakub Andruszkiewicz | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 321 | |
44 | Waldemar Zieliński | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 318 | |
45 | Krzysztof Obłój | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 310 | |
46 | Sylwester Sokół | LD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 300 | |
47 | Mariusz Herwich | SL | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 289 | |
48 | Jacek Hałat | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 285 | |
49 | Piotr Szczygieł | SW | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 283 | |
50 | Grzegorz Adamski | ZP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 273 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 120 | ||
2 | Ed Hoogenkamp | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 800 | |
3 | Andrzej Szepczyński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 751 | |
4 | Maria Boczar | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 596 | |
5 | Wojciech Okuniewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 287 | |
6 | Tomasz Twaróg | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 014 | |
7 | Kacper Kuflowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 915 | |
8 | Kacper Kacperski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 896 | |
9 | Robert Barankiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 630 | |
10 | Dominika Ocylok | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 448 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 120 | ||
2 | Dominika Ocylok | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 448 | |
3 | Marek Juszczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 706 | |
4 | Przemysław Maliszewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 426 | |
5 | Grzegorz Samol | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 425 | |
6 | Paweł Fiebig | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 387 | |
7 | Paweł Sosnowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 387 | |
8 | Beata Bojarska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 361 | |
9 | Paweł Marek | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 203 | |
10 | Marek Włoszczuk | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 122 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 800 | ||
2 | Adam Pigulski | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 107 | |
3 | Remigiusz Kaźmierczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 013 | |
4 | Arkadiusz Poziemski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 751 | |
5 | Ryszard Rosikiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 721 | |
6 | Stanisław Borowiec | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 702 | |
7 | Zdzisław Patreuha | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 645 | |
8 | Krzysztof Obłój | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 310 | |
9 | Jerzy Kurianowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 239 | |
10 | Jacek Krystecki | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 146 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 751 | ||
2 | Tomasz Twaróg | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 014 | |
3 | Waldemar Kaszuba | Mistrz Krajowy | 962 | |
4 | Stanisław Zych | Mistrz Krajowy | 770 | |
5 | Robert Kwiatkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 769 | |
6 | Zdzisław Baryła | Mistrz Krajowy | 698 | |
7 | Bogusław Nidecki | Mistrz Krajowy | 698 | |
8 | Aleksander Bobko | Mistrz Krajowy | 683 | |
9 | Jacek Szczerba | Mistrz Krajowy | 681 | |
10 | Tadeusz Szemraj | Mistrz Krajowy | 658 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 596 | ||
2 | Kacper Kuflowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 915 | |
3 | Dominik Głowacki | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 012 | |
4 | Rafał Maszenda | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 989 | |
5 | Maciej Kulikowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 457 | |
6 | Michał Maszenda | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 380 | |
7 | Jakub Andruszkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 321 | |
8 | Mariusz Łasiewicki | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 250 | |
9 | Arkadiusz Zadworny | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 222 | |
10 | Sławomir Bąk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 220 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 287 | ||
2 | Wojciech Gąska | Mistrz Krajowy | 849 | |
3 | Paweł Zaleski | Mistrz Krajowy | 842 | |
4 | Michał Świdziński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 841 | |
5 | Adam Pruszkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 809 | |
6 | Piotr Zawiślak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 809 | |
7 | Bogdan Rojkowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 451 | |
8 | Andrzej Szczepaniak | Mistrz Krajowy | 448 | |
9 | Andrzej Pertkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 442 | |
10 | Ryszard Maciąg | Mistrz Krajowy | 434 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 896 | ||
2 | Waldemar Rybka | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 126 | |
3 | Grzegorz Merynda | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 901 | |
4 | Wojciech Stachnik | Mistrz Krajowy | 818 | |
5 | Grzegorz Wadas | Mistrz Krajowy | 818 | |
6 | Piotr Kuciara | Mistrz Krajowy | 777 | |
7 | Grzegorz Żyła | Mistrz Krajowy | 735 | |
8 | Marek Jarosz | Mistrz Krajowy | 732 | |
9 | Jarosław Nowakowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 695 | |
10 | Zbigniew Przeginiak | Mistrz Krajowy | 602 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 630 | ||
2 | Arkadiusz Gotwald | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 691 | |
3 | Jacek Szkup | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 550 | |
4 | Mirosław Marszał | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 425 | |
5 | Sylwester Sokół | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 300 | |
6 | Tomasz Radwański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 084 | |
7 | Maciej Szalewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 024 | |
8 | Piotr Piotrowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 944 | |
9 | Waldemar Górski | Mistrz Krajowy | 799 | |
10 | Paweł Babecki | Mistrz Krajowy | 798 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 357 | ||
2 | Remigiusz Góralczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 406 | |
3 | Włodzimierz Kocoń | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 270 | |
4 | Jerzy Kajzer | Mistrz Krajowy | 857 | |
5 | Zenon Betański | Mistrz Krajowy | 777 | |
6 | Wiesława Kasperek | Mistrz Krajowy | 752 | |
7 | Władysław Łobacz | Mistrz Krajowy | 717 | |
8 | Mirosław Małypan | Mistrz Krajowy | 625 | |
9 | Karina Drobiniak-Całka | Mistrz Krajowy | 624 | |
10 | Krzysztof Czapczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 562 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 644 | ||
2 | Adam Szempliński | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 097 | |
3 | Jan Ciulkin | Mistrz Krajowy | 983 | |
4 | Stefan Kopyt | Mistrz Krajowy | 983 | |
5 | Kamil Sawwa | Mistrz Krajowy | 870 | |
6 | Dariusz Sterniczuk | Mistrz Krajowy | 780 | |
7 | Alfred Koda | Mistrz Krajowy | 594 | |
8 | Janusz Galewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 582 | |
9 | Andrzej Jakimiec | Mistrz Krajowy | 528 | |
10 | Pavel Klebanovich | Mistrz Krajowy | 512 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 597 | ||
2 | Waldemar Zieliński | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 318 | |
3 | Piotr Proporowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 200 | |
4 | Andrzej Wojnowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 151 | |
5 | Zbigniew Ehlert | Mistrz Krajowy | 880 | |
6 | Jan Styczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 797 | |
7 | Marek Nazarewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 731 | |
8 | Roman Janczarek | Mistrz Krajowy | 690 | |
9 | Paweł Krzemiński | Mistrz Krajowy | 660 | |
10 | Zenon Biczkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 637 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 536 | ||
2 | Andrzej Jurkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 146 | |
3 | Jacek Mazurkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 939 | |
4 | Dariusz Zbieg | Mistrz Krajowy | 830 | |
5 | Mieczysław Małek | Mistrz Krajowy | 759 | |
6 | Jan Glenz | Mistrz Krajowy | 625 | |
7 | Marek Werner | Mistrz Krajowy | 579 | |
8 | Jan Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 553 | |
9 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 528 | |
10 | Tomasz Walania | Mistrz Krajowy | 488 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 531 | ||
2 | Mariusz Herwich | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 289 | |
3 | Jacek Hałat | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 285 | |
4 | Dariusz Serafin | Mistrz Krajowy | 966 | |
5 | Paweł Jończyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 793 | |
6 | Krzysztof Ziewacz | Mistrz Krajowy | 705 | |
7 | Roman Goszcz | Mistrz Krajowy | 673 | |
8 | Jerzy Prijma | Mistrz Krajowy | 587 | |
9 | Alfred Bartkowiak | Mistrz Krajowy | 563 | |
10 | Maciej Wilkoszewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 491 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 525 | ||
2 | Andrzej Wielowieyski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 460 | |
3 | Krzysztof Lipowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 459 | |
4 | Robert Zaciura | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 407 | |
5 | Janusz Linkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 335 | |
6 | Grzegorz Adamski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 273 | |
7 | Przemysław Klęsk | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 189 | |
8 | Wiesław Adamowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 182 | |
9 | Jerzy Czeszewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 086 | |
10 | Władysław Korbutowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 993 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 424 | ||
2 | Piotr Szczygieł | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 283 | |
3 | Piotr Waluszewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 105 | |
4 | Anna Zaręba | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 105 | |
5 | Artur Więckowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 555 | |
6 | Bogdan Gancarz | Mistrz Krajowy | 523 | |
7 | Stanisław Skrzypczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 508 | |
8 | Mirosław Kotowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 437 | |
9 | Marek Kozdrach | Mistrz Krajowy | 316 | |
10 | Jerzy Daniel | Mistrz Krajowy | 280 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 344 | ||
2 | Zbigniew Krzepkowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 152 | |
3 | Zenon Wawer | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 138 | |
4 | Tomasz Kuś | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 041 | |
5 | Dariusz Filipek | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 011 | |
6 | Piotr Ciak | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 010 | |
7 | Jacek Trętowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 996 | |
8 | Remigiusz Graczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 968 | |
9 | Wiesław Pietrzak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 961 | |
10 | Zdzisław Godlewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 873 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 174 | ||
2 | Andrzej Szkiel | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 119 | |
3 | Kazimierz Kuczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 042 | |
4 | Radosław Liskowiak | Mistrz Krajowy | 988 | |
5 | Leszek Kiczaty | Mistrz Krajowy | 943 | |
6 | Bartosz Gajewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 871 | |
7 | Andrzej Garczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 770 | |
8 | Wiesław Wiśniewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 750 | |
9 | Sebastian Simonienko | Mistrz Krajowy | 622 | |
10 | Tadeusz Wolniczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 604 |