Brydżysta roku 2024
WK 3 — Mistrz Regionalny
Stan na 2024-07-03 00:15:07
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 484 | ||
2 | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 477 | ||
3 | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 217 | ||
4 | Mateusz Dominik | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 195 | |
5 | Jarosław Marczewski | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 185 | |
6 | Krzysztof Staśkiewicz | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 166 | |
7 | Małgorzata Buduła | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 110 | |
8 | Piotr Duszak | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 091 | |
9 | Konrad Paluszek | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 082 | |
10 | Barbara Boruta | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 071 | |
11 | Janusz Tchórzewski | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 038 | |
12 | Jacek Kostrzewski | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 021 | |
13 | Łukasz Kasperczyk | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 995 | |
14 | Dariusz Sarzyński | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 972 | |
15 | Maciej Stasiński | PM | Mistrz Krajowy | 955 | |
16 | Krzysztof Boniek | PM | Mistrz Regionalny | 941 | |
17 | Maciej Betliński | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 925 | |
18 | Bernard Kula | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 902 | |
19 | Jakub Piłat | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 891 | |
20 | Paweł Szymański | LU | Mistrz Regionalny | 848 | |
21 | Bolesław Studziński | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 833 | |
22 | Paweł Sankowski | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 830 | |
23 | Sławomir Jamka | ZP | Mistrz Krajowy | 819 | |
24 | Łukasz Sznajder | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 805 | |
25 | Grażyna Jaskulska | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 779 | |
26 | Sławomir Dmowski | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 765 | |
27 | Mariola Miklaszewska | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 764 | |
28 | Ryszard Szkwarek | LB | Mistrz Regionalny | 761 | |
29 | Piotr Piątkiewicz | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 745 | |
30 | Maria Niklaus | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 743 | |
31 | Andrzej Lembas | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 735 | |
Karol Suchoń | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 735 | ||
33 | Mirosław Makurat | PM | Mistrz Regionalny | 730 | |
34 | Bolesław Radko | LU | Mistrz Krajowy | 728 | |
35 | Aleksandra Górska | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 720 | |
36 | Karol Konopko | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 710 | |
37 | Jacek Sroczyński | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 707 | |
38 | Norbert Wolski | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 703 | |
39 | Mirosław Zawiślak | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 697 | |
40 | Jacek Barski | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 694 | |
41 | Barbara Larysz | OP | Mistrz Krajowy | 686 | |
42 | Waldemar Wnuk | PM | Mistrz Regionalny | 673 | |
43 | Wojciech Grzegorzewski | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 667 | |
44 | Milena Klimiuk | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 664 | |
45 | Paweł Lasota | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 660 | |
46 | Janusz Kuśmierczyk | OP | Mistrz Krajowy | 654 | |
47 | Katarzyna Żabicka-Bajon | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 653 | |
48 | Małgorzata Węglewska | LB | Mistrz Regionalny | 642 | |
49 | Krzysztof Klimczak | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 634 | |
Małgorzata Wachowska | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 634 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 484 | ||
2 | Konrad Ciborowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 477 | |
3 | Jakub Franczak | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 217 | |
4 | Mateusz Dominik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 195 | |
5 | Jarosław Marczewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 185 | |
6 | Krzysztof Staśkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 166 | |
7 | Małgorzata Buduła | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 110 | |
8 | Piotr Duszak | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 091 | |
9 | Konrad Paluszek | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 082 | |
10 | Barbara Boruta | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 071 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 484 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Buduła | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 110 | |
3 | Piotr Duszak | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 091 | |
4 | Konrad Paluszek | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 082 | |
5 | Bernard Kula | Mistrz Regionalny | 902 | |
6 | Bolesław Studziński | Mistrz Regionalny | 833 | |
7 | Paweł Sankowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 830 | |
8 | Łukasz Sznajder | Mistrz Regionalny | 805 | |
9 | Grażyna Jaskulska | Mistrz Regionalny | 779 | |
10 | Sławomir Dmowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 765 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 477 | ||
2 | Mateusz Dominik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 195 | |
3 | Andrzej Lembas | Mistrz Regionalny | 735 | |
4 | Karol Suchoń | Mistrz Krajowy | 735 | |
5 | Milena Klimiuk | Mistrz Krajowy | 664 | |
6 | Anna Burda | Mistrz Regionalny | 599 | |
7 | Jerzy Bursztyn | Mistrz Krajowy | 431 | |
8 | Jakub Lenkiewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 364 | |
9 | Wioletta Matusik | Mistrz Regionalny | 350 | |
10 | Jakub Gawron | Mistrz Regionalny | 338 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 217 | ||
2 | Łukasz Kasperczyk | Mistrz Regionalny | 995 | |
3 | Maciej Betliński | Mistrz Regionalny | 925 | |
4 | Jacek Sroczyński | Mistrz Regionalny | 707 | |
5 | Norbert Wolski | Mistrz Regionalny | 703 | |
6 | Jacek Barski | Mistrz Regionalny | 694 | |
7 | Maksymilian Karpierz | Mistrz Regionalny | 629 | |
8 | Sylwester Gołdyn | Mistrz Krajowy | 624 | |
9 | Elżbieta Lis | Mistrz Krajowy | 598 | |
10 | Jarosław Grabek | Mistrz Regionalny | 567 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 185 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Staśkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 166 | |
3 | Barbara Boruta | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 071 | |
4 | Jakub Piłat | Mistrz Regionalny | 891 | |
5 | Maria Niklaus | Mistrz Regionalny | 743 | |
6 | Aleksandra Górska | Mistrz Regionalny | 720 | |
7 | Katarzyna Żabicka-Bajon | Mistrz Regionalny | 653 | |
8 | Jakub Nawrocki | Mistrz Regionalny | 628 | |
9 | Łukasz Józkowiak | Mistrz Regionalny | 537 | |
10 | Maciej Szczepański | Mistrz Krajowy | 505 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 038 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Klimczak | Mistrz Regionalny | 634 | |
3 | Małgorzata Wachowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 634 | |
4 | Mieczysław Maciążek | Mistrz Regionalny | 598 | |
5 | Iwona Puczyłowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 519 | |
6 | Marek Nasiłowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 518 | |
7 | Krzysztof Rohde | Mistrz Regionalny | 481 | |
8 | Hanna Rohde | Mistrz Regionalny | 480 | |
9 | Zbigniew Listewnik | Mistrz Krajowy | 466 | |
10 | Jakub Milkamanowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 452 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 021 | ||
2 | Jan Siwczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 633 | |
3 | Piotr Zalcman | Mistrz Krajowy | 587 | |
4 | Dariusz Piotrkiewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 477 | |
5 | Arkadiusz Stanisławski | Mistrz Krajowy | 448 | |
6 | Marek Wyżlic | Mistrz Regionalny | 438 | |
7 | Leszek Gozdek | Mistrz Regionalny | 424 | |
8 | Krzysztof Dzierżak | Mistrz Regionalny | 403 | |
9 | Andrzej Ciechacki | Mistrz Regionalny | 341 | |
10 | Mirosław Derwojed | Mistrz Regionalny | 337 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 972 | ||
2 | Maciej Esnekier | Mistrz Regionalny | 380 | |
3 | Stanisław Makuch | Mistrz Regionalny | 369 | |
4 | Marek Niedbach | Mistrz Regionalny | 261 | |
5 | Sławomir Brodziński | Mistrz Regionalny | 236 | |
6 | Piotr Kondziołka | Mistrz Regionalny | 207 | |
7 | Andrzej Pluszczewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 207 | |
8 | Łukasz Stworzewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 186 | |
9 | Janusz Jabłoński | Mistrz Regionalny | 178 | |
10 | Mariusz Gawłowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 175 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 955 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Boniek | Mistrz Regionalny | 941 | |
3 | Mirosław Makurat | Mistrz Regionalny | 730 | |
4 | Waldemar Wnuk | Mistrz Regionalny | 673 | |
5 | Dominika Wołyńska | Mistrz Regionalny | 520 | |
6 | Grzegorz Kujawiński | Mistrz Krajowy | 470 | |
7 | Dariusz Milewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 340 | |
8 | Witold Pietrzak | Mistrz Regionalny | 314 | |
9 | Adam Lewandowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 292 | |
10 | Włodzimierz Wasielewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 291 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 848 | ||
2 | Bolesław Radko | Mistrz Krajowy | 728 | |
3 | Jan Banak | Mistrz Regionalny | 268 | |
4 | Grzegorz Posyniak | Mistrz Regionalny | 195 | |
5 | Maciej Kunka | Mistrz Regionalny | 135 | |
6 | Marek Zaleski | Mistrz Regionalny | 77 | |
7 | Marek Osiński | Mistrz Regionalny | 73 | |
8 | Robert Szabla | Mistrz Regionalny | 40 | |
9 | Piotr Pikuta | Mistrz Regionalny | 16 | |
10 | Grzegorz Walczak | Mistrz Regionalny | 9 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 819 | ||
2 | Aleksander Jasiukiewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 450 | |
3 | Marcin Dziembor | Mistrz Regionalny | 445 | |
4 | Grzegorz Makowiecki | Mistrz Regionalny | 411 | |
5 | Krzysztof Rutkowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 410 | |
6 | Mirosław Stelmaszyk | Mistrz Regionalny | 369 | |
7 | Wiesław Sirman | Mistrz Krajowy | 343 | |
8 | Paweł Dickert | Mistrz Regionalny | 331 | |
9 | Agata Pyclik | Mistrz Regionalny | 307 | |
10 | Cezary Engel | Mistrz Regionalny | 292 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 761 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Węglewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 642 | |
3 | Andrzej Kałużny | Mistrz Regionalny | 527 | |
4 | Waldemar Marczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 513 | |
5 | Barbara Soroko | Mistrz Krajowy | 473 | |
6 | Zbigniew Szczęsny | Mistrz Regionalny | 370 | |
7 | Grzegorz Cieślicki | Mistrz Regionalny | 346 | |
8 | Henryk Wichrowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 279 | |
9 | Andrzej Drgas | Mistrz Regionalny | 255 | |
10 | Tadeusz Lisiecki | Mistrz Regionalny | 231 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 686 | ||
2 | Janusz Kuśmierczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 654 | |
3 | Maciej Sachs | Mistrz Regionalny | 598 | |
4 | Dariusz Kulita | Mistrz Regionalny | 429 | |
5 | Wiesław Piskozub | Mistrz Regionalny | 428 | |
6 | Marek Łuczków | Mistrz Regionalny | 412 | |
7 | Przemysław Trólka | Mistrz Regionalny | 401 | |
8 | Witold Lisicki | Mistrz Regionalny | 385 | |
9 | Tomasz Tapper | Mistrz Krajowy | 335 | |
10 | Alojzy Drewniak | Mistrz Regionalny | 314 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 612 | ||
2 | Jerzy Kudlik | Mistrz Regionalny | 610 | |
3 | Robert Czernecki | Mistrz Regionalny | 603 | |
4 | Piotr Trębski | Mistrz Regionalny | 471 | |
5 | Marian Wojtasiński | Mistrz Regionalny | 381 | |
6 | Włodzimierz Biernacki | Mistrz Regionalny | 374 | |
7 | Wiesław Olczyk | Mistrz Regionalny | 348 | |
8 | Jarosław Malarski | Mistrz Regionalny | 342 | |
9 | Tadeusz Szczepański | Mistrz Regionalny | 290 | |
10 | Krzysztof Olejnik | Mistrz Regionalny | 275 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 533 | ||
2 | Lech Kubik | Mistrz Krajowy | 430 | |
3 | Zdzisław Madej | Mistrz Regionalny | 215 | |
4 | Grzegorz Godzisz | Mistrz Regionalny | 210 | |
5 | Małgorzata Golec | Mistrz Regionalny | 162 | |
6 | Marcin Horodyski | Mistrz Regionalny | 137 | |
7 | Adam Bartosik | Mistrz Regionalny | 87 | |
8 | Stanisława Maludzińska | Mistrz Regionalny | 87 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 510 | ||
2 | Karol Grzywacz | Mistrz Regionalny | 360 | |
3 | Jacek Gąsiorek | Mistrz Regionalny | 311 | |
4 | Mariusz Czesnar | Mistrz Regionalny | 272 | |
5 | Andrzej Kulasa | Mistrz Krajowy | 243 | |
6 | Wojciech Frankowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 204 | |
7 | Ireneusz Kogut | Mistrz Regionalny | 204 | |
8 | Grzegorz Rusinek | Mistrz Regionalny | 153 | |
9 | Jan Kowal | Mistrz Regionalny | 140 | |
10 | Marek Szczudło | Mistrz Regionalny | 132 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 232 | ||
2 | Feliks Babiracki | Mistrz Regionalny | 177 |