Brydżysta roku 2024
WK 2.5 — Mistrz Wojewódzki
Stan na 2024-07-03 00:15:07
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 2 136 | ||
2 | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 438 | ||
3 | SW | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 069 | ||
4 | Erik Klems | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 022 | |
5 | Waldemar Sadurski | WM | Mistrz Regionalny | 995 | |
6 | Dominika Lucka | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 972 | |
7 | Marian Chrzanowski | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 956 | |
8 | Natalia Suszanowicz | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 827 | |
9 | Robert Głodowski | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 821 | |
10 | Katarzyna Stachowiak | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 804 | |
11 | Magdalena Chmielewska | PK | Mistrz Regionalny | 779 | |
12 | Marek Brosch | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 770 | |
13 | Adam Wróblewski | WM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 730 | |
14 | Bogusław Jóźwiak | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 714 | |
15 | Kazimierz Kłys | ZP | Mistrz Regionalny | 713 | |
16 | Piotr Kopko | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 709 | |
17 | Aneta Klaczyńska | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 682 | |
18 | Marek Śliwka | OP | Mistrz Regionalny | 652 | |
19 | Zbigniew Komorowski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 651 | |
20 | Andrzej Kita | KP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 650 | |
21 | Andrzej Kwiatkowski | SW | Mistrz Regionalny | 636 | |
22 | Jan Kot | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 633 | |
23 | Kornel Krawiec | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 588 | |
24 | Andrzej Biliński | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 575 | |
Artur Kozłowski | PD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 575 | ||
26 | Piotr Mazurek | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 558 | |
27 | Jakub Michalski | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 557 | |
28 | Jerzy Pieszczuch | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 553 | |
29 | Ryszard Pietrzak | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 543 | |
30 | Tomasz Jaworski | KP | Mistrz Regionalny | 541 | |
31 | Stanisław Król | WM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 537 | |
32 | Janina Czaja-Kozioł | OP | Mistrz Regionalny | 522 | |
33 | Bogdan Kościelny | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 521 | |
34 | Paweł Bagrowski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 513 | |
35 | Jacek Kapela | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 512 | |
36 | Stefan Gronowski | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 511 | |
Piotr Stefanów | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 511 | ||
38 | Uladzislau Tsitavets | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 508 | |
39 | Marcin Miller | LD | Mistrz Regionalny | 504 | |
40 | Szymon Grabala | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 503 | |
41 | Jerzy Mierzejewski | LD | Mistrz Regionalny | 494 | |
42 | Andrzej Lewandowski | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 489 | |
43 | Franciszek Wnęk | ZP | Mistrz Regionalny | 472 | |
44 | Stanisław Baraszkiewicz | WM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 470 | |
45 | Józef Bugajewski | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 468 | |
46 | Robert Długosz | SW | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 467 | |
47 | Jerzy Firs | PD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 466 | |
Katarzyna Kumela | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 466 | ||
49 | Andrzej Bojda | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 462 | |
50 | Krzysztof Lubkowski | ZP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 458 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 2 136 | ||
2 | Anna Diakun | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 438 | |
3 | Tomasz Kalinowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 069 | |
4 | Erik Klems | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 022 | |
5 | Waldemar Sadurski | Mistrz Regionalny | 995 | |
6 | Dominika Lucka | Mistrz Regionalny | 972 | |
7 | Marian Chrzanowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 956 | |
8 | Natalia Suszanowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 827 | |
9 | Robert Głodowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 821 | |
10 | Katarzyna Stachowiak | Mistrz Regionalny | 804 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 2 136 | ||
2 | Anna Diakun | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 438 | |
3 | Marian Chrzanowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 956 | |
4 | Marek Brosch | Mistrz Regionalny | 770 | |
5 | Kornel Krawiec | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 588 | |
6 | Andrzej Biliński | Mistrz Regionalny | 575 | |
7 | Jerzy Pieszczuch | Mistrz Regionalny | 553 | |
8 | Andrzej Bojda | Mistrz Regionalny | 462 | |
9 | Zofia Trojan | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 436 | |
10 | Henryk Gayny | Mistrz Regionalny | 434 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 069 | ||
2 | Andrzej Kwiatkowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 636 | |
3 | Robert Długosz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 467 | |
4 | Mariusz Lelonek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 394 | |
5 | Grzegorz Półtorak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 363 | |
6 | Ryszard Adamczuk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 362 | |
7 | Sławomir Wierzbowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 294 | |
8 | Jacek Wąsik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 259 | |
9 | Urszula Nadybska-Stefaniak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 250 | |
10 | Zofia Wciślik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 234 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 022 | ||
2 | Szymon Grabala | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 503 | |
3 | Cyprian Morawski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 447 | |
4 | Jan Łuczeczko | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 412 | |
5 | Mirosław Wiśniewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 317 | |
6 | Barbara Tuma | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 244 | |
7 | Łukasz Gackowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 228 | |
8 | Marek Piętak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 220 | |
9 | Krzysztof Tuma | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 217 | |
10 | Janina Buszman | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 216 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 995 | ||
2 | Adam Wróblewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 730 | |
3 | Stanisław Król | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 537 | |
4 | Stanisław Baraszkiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 470 | |
5 | Dariusz Nowak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 406 | |
6 | Wojciech Kujda | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 365 | |
7 | Marek Serdyński | Mistrz Regionalny | 361 | |
8 | Andrzej Skoczylas | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 325 | |
9 | Józef Wiśnik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 209 | |
10 | Ryszard Wiśniewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 201 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 972 | ||
2 | Natalia Suszanowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 827 | |
3 | Anna Stelmach | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 316 | |
4 | Jerzy Tomsik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 280 | |
5 | Alex Cimr | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 254 | |
6 | Marek Orzeł | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 233 | |
7 | Krzysztof Świątkowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 220 | |
8 | Krystian Wonchała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 109 | |
9 | Mariusz Bakalarski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 49 | |
10 | Ewa Łukowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 16 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 821 | ||
2 | Bogusław Jóźwiak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 714 | |
3 | Piotr Kopko | Mistrz Regionalny | 709 | |
4 | Zbigniew Komorowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 651 | |
5 | Jan Kot | Mistrz Regionalny | 633 | |
6 | Piotr Mazurek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 558 | |
7 | Ryszard Pietrzak | Mistrz Regionalny | 543 | |
8 | Bogdan Kościelny | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 521 | |
9 | Paweł Bagrowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 513 | |
10 | Jacek Kapela | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 512 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 804 | ||
2 | Aneta Klaczyńska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 682 | |
3 | Stefan Gronowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 511 | |
4 | Józef Bugajewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 468 | |
5 | Wiktor Chałupniczak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 452 | |
6 | Leszek Patuła | Mistrz Regionalny | 441 | |
7 | Janusz Zabacki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 423 | |
8 | Jarosław Nowak | Mistrz Regionalny | 393 | |
9 | Piotr Cieśliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 385 | |
10 | Mirosław Gluba | Mistrz Regionalny | 380 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 779 | ||
2 | Wojciech Burek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 449 | |
3 | Tomasz Czapkiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 205 | |
4 | Leszek Mroczek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 204 | |
5 | Dominik Puchała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 195 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 713 | ||
2 | Franciszek Wnęk | Mistrz Regionalny | 472 | |
3 | Krzysztof Lubkowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 458 | |
4 | Eligiusz Śmieja | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 441 | |
5 | Andrzej Gierczyński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 437 | |
6 | Wiesław Lange | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 410 | |
7 | Bogdan Wiliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 390 | |
8 | Roman Chmielecki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 237 | |
9 | Leszek Piechocki | Mistrz Regionalny | 230 | |
10 | Radosław Maćczak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 194 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 652 | ||
2 | Janina Czaja-Kozioł | Mistrz Regionalny | 522 | |
3 | Janusz Sztolc | Mistrz Regionalny | 385 | |
4 | Krzysztof Widocki | Mistrz Regionalny | 300 | |
5 | Augustyn Ślesiński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 297 | |
6 | Piotr Sienkiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 292 | |
7 | Wawrzyniec Bąk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 274 | |
8 | Michał Zgaślik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 274 | |
9 | Jan Skoczylas | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 265 | |
10 | Andrzej Lamla | Mistrz Regionalny | 196 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 650 | ||
2 | Tomasz Jaworski | Mistrz Regionalny | 541 | |
3 | Piotr Mizak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 421 | |
4 | Witold Chmarzyński | Mistrz Regionalny | 391 | |
5 | Zbigniew Witt | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 362 | |
6 | Elżbieta Olejnik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 339 | |
7 | Grzegorz Olejnik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 339 | |
8 | Jarosław Wojnowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 336 | |
9 | Janusz Piwoński | Mistrz Regionalny | 321 | |
10 | Marian Piasecki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 306 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 575 | ||
2 | Jerzy Firs | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 466 | |
3 | Bogusław Kozakiewicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 435 | |
4 | Stanisław Walewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 402 | |
5 | Halina Perkowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 325 | |
6 | Ireneusz Turyk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 215 | |
7 | Andrzej Dzienisik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 211 | |
8 | Mirosław Nos | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 211 | |
9 | Romuald Ławrynowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 210 | |
10 | Andrzej Żugaj | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 210 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 557 | ||
2 | Piotr Stefanów | Mistrz Regionalny | 511 | |
3 | Dariusz Motyl | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 416 | |
4 | Andrzej Sadowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 279 | |
5 | Adam Brodowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 223 | |
6 | Marek Glibowski | Mistrz Regionalny | 208 | |
7 | Ignacy Kotewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 205 | |
8 | Janusz Lekki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 204 | |
9 | Adam Białek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 198 | |
10 | Antoni Wójtowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 168 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 504 | ||
2 | Jerzy Mierzejewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 494 | |
3 | Tadeusz Bartolik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 351 | |
4 | Grzegorz Wasiak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 336 | |
5 | Jakub Janasiak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 318 | |
6 | Krzysztof Cieślak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 314 | |
7 | Szymon Rogut | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 314 | |
8 | Tadeusz Kołat | Mistrz Regionalny | 313 | |
9 | Milan Chyliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 274 | |
10 | Jerzy Jakubowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 198 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 444 | ||
2 | Waldemar Pietrasiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 405 | |
3 | Marek Stolarczyk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 259 | |
4 | Mariusz Dul | Mistrz Regionalny | 207 | |
5 | Tadeusz Zwoliński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 171 | |
6 | Janusz Ćwikła | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 170 | |
7 | Dariusz Kiewlicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 150 | |
8 | Agnieszka Ziomek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 126 | |
9 | Krzysztof Bak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 122 | |
10 | Mirosław Markiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 115 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 96 | ||
2 | Julia Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 22 | |
3 | Grzegorz Piotrowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 20 | |
4 | Dariusz Kępa | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 10 | |
5 | Arkadiusz Stojan | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 7 | |
6 | Janusz Kucharski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 4 | |
7 | Wojciech Sołtysiak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 2 | |
8 | Grzegorz Krawczyk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 |