Brydżysta roku 2024
WK 2 — Mistrz Okręgowy
Stan na 2024-07-03 00:15:07
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 896 | ||
2 | PD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 167 | ||
3 | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 159 | ||
4 | David Vozabal | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 022 | |
5 | Leszek Supera | LD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 871 | |
6 | Wojciech Sadowski | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 838 | |
7 | Wojciech Wnuk | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 832 | |
8 | Milena Gryzło | SL | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 620 | |
9 | Bogdan Jabłoński | WM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 615 | |
10 | Piotr Dimitriu | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 582 | |
11 | Grzegorz Kryszeń | PD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 561 | |
12 | Jan Chmura | LU | Mistrz Okręgowy | 550 | |
13 | Benon Żukowski | PD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 543 | |
14 | Agnieszka Kwacz | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 535 | |
15 | Tomasz Kuchta | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 499 | |
Kazimierz Pronkiewicz | LB | Mistrz Okręgowy | 499 | ||
17 | Katarzyna Cantwell | ZP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 493 | |
18 | Łukasz Czajkowski | MP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 488 | |
19 | Arkadiusz Pohl | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 483 | |
20 | Krzysztof Borowik | LB | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 473 | |
21 | Olga Jackiewicz | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 472 | |
22 | Patrycja Krupnik | PD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 463 | |
23 | Tadeusz Kuc | ZP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 461 | |
Piotr Łagoda | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 461 | ||
25 | Magdalena Kapała | SL | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 459 | |
26 | Mirosław Bryndzia | DS | Mistrz Okręgowy | 456 | |
27 | Tadeusz Górnicki | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 450 | |
28 | Natalia Fręchowicz | SL | Mistrz Okręgowy | 447 | |
29 | Kaja Pustułka | SL | Mistrz Okręgowy | 441 | |
30 | Marek Łukaszewski | LD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 439 | |
31 | Radosław Spychalski | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 436 | |
32 | Ewa Sokół-Nawalny | LD | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 433 | |
33 | Lech Szubert | PD | Mistrz Okręgowy | 430 | |
34 | Sylwia Szczepańska | KP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 427 | |
35 | Anna Dawiec | SW | Mistrz Okręgowy | 425 | |
Izabela Górnicka | LB | Mistrz Okręgowy | 425 | ||
37 | Jakub Wieleba | LU | Mistrz Okręgowy | 420 | |
38 | Joanna Kotwica | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 415 | |
39 | Patryk Leszczak | PK | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 414 | |
40 | Wojciech Bartnik | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 407 | |
41 | Waldemar Paternoga | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 400 | |
42 | Elżbieta Paluczek | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 392 | |
43 | Michał Korwek | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 391 | |
44 | Ryszard Paluczek | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 389 | |
45 | Andrzej Pawlik | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 387 | |
46 | Tomasz Lubecki | WM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 384 | |
Piotr Urbański | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 384 | ||
48 | Magda Urbańska | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 382 | |
49 | Jolanta Lewandowska | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 377 | |
50 | Szymon Jędrzejewski | PM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 376 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 896 | ||
2 | Romuald Kąkiel | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 167 | |
3 | Agnieszka Tokarczyk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 159 | |
4 | David Vozabal | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 022 | |
5 | Leszek Supera | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 871 | |
6 | Wojciech Sadowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 838 | |
7 | Wojciech Wnuk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 832 | |
8 | Milena Gryzło | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 620 | |
9 | Bogdan Jabłoński | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 615 | |
10 | Piotr Dimitriu | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 582 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 896 | ||
2 | Łukasz Czajkowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 488 | |
3 | Paweł Skrzypek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 355 | |
4 | Adam Stachura | Mistrz Okręgowy | 297 | |
5 | Barbara Miś | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 259 | |
6 | Błażej Mróz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 233 | |
7 | Katarzyna Wolak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 227 | |
8 | Piotr Dziedzic | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 213 | |
9 | Antonina Chmielewska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 170 | |
10 | Edward Piwowar | Mistrz Okręgowy | 150 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 167 | ||
2 | Grzegorz Kryszeń | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 561 | |
3 | Benon Żukowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 543 | |
4 | Patrycja Krupnik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 463 | |
5 | Lech Szubert | Mistrz Okręgowy | 430 | |
6 | Antoni Błażewicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 197 | |
7 | Rafał Łazarczyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 129 | |
8 | Patryk Klim | Mistrz Okręgowy | 111 | |
9 | Wiktor Skiepko | Mistrz Okręgowy | 51 | |
10 | Gintaras Simanaitis | Mistrz Okręgowy | 7 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 159 | ||
2 | Wojciech Wnuk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 832 | |
3 | Tadeusz Górnicki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 450 | |
4 | Wojciech Bartnik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 407 | |
5 | Michał Korwek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 391 | |
6 | Andrzej Pawlik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 387 | |
7 | Piotr Urbański | Mistrz Okręgowy | 384 | |
8 | Magda Urbańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 382 | |
9 | Maja Trojańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 363 | |
10 | Teresa Roszkowska-Śliź | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 350 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 022 | ||
2 | Olga Jackiewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 472 | |
3 | Szymon Jędrzejewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 376 | |
4 | Waldemar Niewiński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 230 | |
5 | Andrzej Jarząbkowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 225 | |
6 | Anna Krasińska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 209 | |
7 | Julia Wodzyńska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 184 | |
8 | Janusz Karczewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 183 | |
9 | Janusz Michalak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 183 | |
10 | Stanisław Grajewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 179 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 871 | ||
2 | Marek Łukaszewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 439 | |
3 | Ewa Sokół-Nawalny | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 433 | |
4 | Mirosław Rumak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 361 | |
5 | Magdalena Reguła | Mistrz Okręgowy | 330 | |
6 | Tadeusz Kempko | Mistrz Okręgowy | 289 | |
7 | Sławomir Pawłowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 282 | |
8 | Bogusław Świeżawski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 280 | |
9 | Grzegorz Frątczak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 232 | |
10 | Jerzy Gawlik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 225 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 838 | ||
2 | Piotr Dimitriu | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 582 | |
3 | Mirosław Bryndzia | Mistrz Okręgowy | 456 | |
4 | Joanna Kotwica | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 415 | |
5 | Tomasz Romańczyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 346 | |
6 | Ryszard Jucha | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 332 | |
7 | Zbigniew Matyjaszczuk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 283 | |
8 | Ireneusz Kwiatosz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 266 | |
9 | Marta Bojda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 263 | |
10 | Piotr Cegielski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 252 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 620 | ||
2 | Magdalena Kapała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 459 | |
3 | Natalia Fręchowicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 447 | |
4 | Kaja Pustułka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 441 | |
5 | Jan Luber | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 279 | |
6 | Tomasz Kierepka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 278 | |
7 | Jacek Wołoszczak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 276 | |
8 | Franciszek Kierepka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 246 | |
9 | Danuta Zalewska-Bielanik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 235 | |
10 | Roman Gąska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 207 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 615 | ||
2 | Tomasz Lubecki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 384 | |
3 | Aniela Bocheńska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 245 | |
4 | Andrzej Kremski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 216 | |
5 | Marek Wyszomierski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 178 | |
6 | Ewa Wyszomierska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 172 | |
7 | Jerzy Uscki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 160 | |
8 | Tadeusz Lisowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 153 | |
9 | Witold Deorocki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 147 | |
10 | Jerzy Kwoczek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 128 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 550 | ||
2 | Jakub Wieleba | Mistrz Okręgowy | 420 | |
3 | Krzysztof Mielniczuk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 124 | |
4 | Janusz Borek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 114 | |
5 | Jerzy Grela | Mistrz Okręgowy | 44 | |
6 | Kamil Urbański | Mistrz Okręgowy | 17 | |
7 | Marian Borowicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 12 | |
8 | Ireneusz Grabowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 1 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 535 | ||
2 | Tomasz Kuchta | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 499 | |
3 | Arkadiusz Pohl | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 483 | |
4 | Piotr Łagoda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 461 | |
5 | Radosław Spychalski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 436 | |
6 | Waldemar Paternoga | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 400 | |
7 | Elżbieta Paluczek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 392 | |
8 | Ryszard Paluczek | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 389 | |
9 | Jolanta Lewandowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 377 | |
10 | Adam Talarczyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 358 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 499 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Borowik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 473 | |
3 | Izabela Górnicka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 425 | |
4 | Wojciech Felsztyński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 291 | |
5 | Halina Grześkowiak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 290 | |
6 | Zbigniew Pietrzak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 287 | |
7 | Paweł Kańduła | Mistrz Okręgowy | 281 | |
8 | Małgorzata Żychlińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 277 | |
9 | Anna Różańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 269 | |
10 | Grzegorz Hajkowicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 235 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 493 | ||
2 | Tadeusz Kuc | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 461 | |
3 | Krzysztof Stec | Mistrz Okręgowy | 299 | |
4 | Mariusz Drewniak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 290 | |
5 | Andrzej Kryń | Mistrz Okręgowy | 252 | |
6 | Michał Krok | Mistrz Okręgowy | 251 | |
7 | Beata Szczepańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 247 | |
8 | Ewa Bargłowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 246 | |
9 | Patryk Kośla | Mistrz Okręgowy | 246 | |
10 | Piotr Żmudzki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 244 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 427 | ||
2 | Janusz Pietrzykowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 368 | |
3 | Cezary Miodyński | Mistrz Okręgowy | 317 | |
4 | Bartłomiej Pałubicki | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 298 | |
5 | Marzena Pancewicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 276 | |
6 | Jerzy Jankowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 266 | |
7 | Marek Farbiszewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 255 | |
8 | Jan Nowakowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 247 | |
9 | Mariusz Kuś | Mistrz Okręgowy | 230 | |
10 | Wanda Nowicka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 225 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 425 | ||
2 | Jerzy Wojtachnio | Mistrz Okręgowy | 287 | |
3 | Szczepan Szumielewicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 277 | |
4 | Piotr Włoczewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 225 | |
5 | Teresa Piasecka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 137 | |
6 | Wacław Ziomek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 60 | |
7 | Mirosław Śliz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 18 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 414 | ||
2 | Stanisław Sołtys | Mistrz Okręgowy | 175 | |
3 | Maciej Zych | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 175 | |
4 | Leokadia Weryńska-Leja | Mistrz Okręgowy | 110 | |
5 | Roman Galik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 105 | |
6 | Jadwiga Żulińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 37 | |
7 | Tadeusz Sum | Mistrz Okręgowy | 23 | |
8 | Tadeusz Dańczak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 21 | |
9 | Jan Worek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 18 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 316 | ||
2 | Lilianna Rzechorzek-Urbaniak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 294 | |
3 | Ryszard Gmoch | Mistrz Okręgowy | 238 | |
4 | Andrzej Spodnik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 235 | |
5 | Paweł Hrybkowski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 225 | |
6 | Jacek Huszno | Mistrz Okręgowy | 224 | |
7 | Jan Łodziana | Mistrz Okręgowy | 208 | |
8 | Krzysztof Malejka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 207 | |
9 | Bogumiła Wysocka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 195 | |
10 | Roman Gignal | Mistrz Okręgowy | 182 |