Brydżysta roku 2024
Open
Stan na 2024-07-03 00:15:07
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 12 739 | ||
2 | DS | Arcymistrz | 12 629 | ||
3 | MA | Arcymistrz | 10 082 | ||
4 | Jacek Kalita | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 958 | |
5 | Jacek Pszczoła | SW | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 806 | |
6 | Krzysztof Buras | SW | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 668 | |
7 | Wojciech Strzemecki | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 731 | |
8 | Piotr Marcinowski | PM | Arcymistrz | 8 724 | |
9 | Wojciech Gaweł | OP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 305 | |
10 | Przemysław Janiszewski | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 257 | |
11 | Piotr Tuszyński | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 8 197 | |
12 | Rafał Jagniewski | OP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 172 | |
13 | Grzegorz Narkiewicz | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 8 096 | |
14 | Simon "de Wijs" | DS | Arcymistrz Światowy | 8 028 | |
15 | Piotr Zatorski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 539 | |
16 | Jeremi Stępiński | OP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 420 | |
17 | Mateusz Sobczak | DS | Arcymistrz | 7 402 | |
18 | Adam Krysa | DS | Arcymistrz | 7 209 | |
19 | Apolinary Kowalski | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 7 019 | |
20 | Piotr Nawrocki | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 974 | |
21 | Stanisław Gołębiowski | DS | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 834 | |
22 | Andrei Arlovich | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 808 | |
23 | Rafał Marks | MA | Arcymistrz | 6 750 | |
24 | Erikas Vainikonis | PM | Arcymistrz | 6 712 | |
25 | Justyna Żmuda | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 710 | |
26 | Maciej Hutyra | OP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 605 | |
27 | Konrad Araszkiewicz | SW | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 494 | |
28 | Krzysztof Jassem | DS | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 405 | |
29 | Kamil Nowak | SW | Arcymistrz | 6 343 | |
30 | Bogdan Szulejewski | KP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 274 | |
31 | Ewa Miszewska | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 246 | |
32 | Katarzyna Dufrat | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 242 | |
Dariusz Kowalski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 242 | ||
34 | Piotr Wiankowski | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 136 | |
35 | Jakub Wojcieszek | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 132 | |
36 | Leszek Sztyrak | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 114 | |
37 | Pierre Zimmermann | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 030 | |
38 | Bogusław Gierulski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 890 | |
39 | Michał Nowosadzki | MA | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 845 | |
40 | Jarosław Cieślak | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 815 | |
41 | Sławomir Zawiślak | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 806 | |
42 | Krzysztof Kotorowicz | SW | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 779 | |
43 | Paweł Miechowicz | KP | Arcymistrz | 5 734 | |
44 | Krzysztof Kujawa | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 676 | |
45 | Grzegorz Głasek | SW | Arcymistrz | 5 438 | |
46 | Sabine Auken | OP | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 414 | |
Roy Welland | OP | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 414 | ||
48 | Sławomir Piechocki | WP | Arcymistrz | 5 345 | |
49 | Maciej Dąbrowski | OP | Arcymistrz | 5 273 | |
50 | Dominik Filipowicz | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 182 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 12 739 | ||
2 | Patryk Patreuha | Arcymistrz | 12 629 | |
3 | Jakub Patreuha | Arcymistrz | 10 082 | |
4 | Jacek Kalita | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 958 | |
5 | Jacek Pszczoła | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 806 | |
6 | Krzysztof Buras | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 668 | |
7 | Wojciech Strzemecki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 731 | |
8 | Piotr Marcinowski | Arcymistrz | 8 724 | |
9 | Wojciech Gaweł | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 305 | |
10 | Przemysław Janiszewski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 257 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 12 739 | ||
2 | Jakub Patreuha | Arcymistrz | 10 082 | |
3 | Jacek Kalita | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 958 | |
4 | Piotr Tuszyński | Arcymistrz Światowy | 8 197 | |
5 | Grzegorz Narkiewicz | Arcymistrz Światowy | 8 096 | |
6 | Piotr Nawrocki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 974 | |
7 | Rafał Marks | Arcymistrz | 6 750 | |
8 | Piotr Wiankowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 136 | |
9 | Jakub Wojcieszek | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 132 | |
10 | Pierre Zimmermann | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 030 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 12 629 | ||
2 | Wojciech Strzemecki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 731 | |
3 | Przemysław Janiszewski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 257 | |
4 | Simon "de Wijs" | Arcymistrz Światowy | 8 028 | |
5 | Mateusz Sobczak | Arcymistrz | 7 402 | |
6 | Adam Krysa | Arcymistrz | 7 209 | |
7 | Stanisław Gołębiowski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 834 | |
8 | Krzysztof Jassem | Arcymistrz Światowy | 6 405 | |
9 | Leszek Sztyrak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 114 | |
10 | Jarosław Cieślak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 815 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 806 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Buras | Arcymistrz Światowy | 9 668 | |
3 | Konrad Araszkiewicz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 494 | |
4 | Kamil Nowak | Arcymistrz | 6 343 | |
5 | Krzysztof Kotorowicz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 779 | |
6 | Grzegorz Głasek | Arcymistrz | 5 438 | |
7 | Piotr Lutostański | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 739 | |
8 | Stanisław Pająk | Arcymistrz | 3 177 | |
9 | Kamil Walczyk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 388 | |
10 | Tadeusz Kowalczewski | Arcymistrz | 2 314 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 8 724 | ||
2 | Piotr Zatorski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 539 | |
3 | Andrei Arlovich | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 808 | |
4 | Erikas Vainikonis | Arcymistrz | 6 712 | |
5 | Justyna Żmuda | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 710 | |
6 | Katarzyna Dufrat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 242 | |
7 | Kazimierz Omernik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 837 | |
8 | Sławomir Henclik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 770 | |
9 | Marek Witek | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 659 | |
10 | Andrzej Fronczak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 296 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 305 | ||
2 | Rafał Jagniewski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 8 172 | |
3 | Jeremi Stępiński | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 7 420 | |
4 | Maciej Hutyra | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 605 | |
5 | Sabine Auken | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 414 | |
6 | Roy Welland | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 414 | |
7 | Maciej Dąbrowski | Arcymistrz | 5 273 | |
8 | Jarosław Stach | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 078 | |
9 | Artur Pomarański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 135 | |
10 | Roman Grzelak | Arcymistrz | 2 342 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 7 019 | ||
2 | Dariusz Kowalski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 242 | |
3 | Bogusław Gierulski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 890 | |
4 | Igor Grzejdziak | Arcymistrz | 5 049 | |
5 | Sabina Grzejdziak | Arcymistrz | 5 049 | |
6 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 4 944 | |
7 | Wojciech Olański | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 813 | |
8 | Vytautas Vainikonis | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 813 | |
9 | Tomasz Sielicki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 647 | |
10 | Tomasz Modrzejewski | Arcymistrz | 4 633 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 274 | ||
2 | Paweł Miechowicz | Arcymistrz | 5 734 | |
3 | Adam Wujków | Arcymistrz | 4 573 | |
4 | Adam Błachnio | Arcymistrz | 4 421 | |
5 | Mariusz Arutiunianc | Arcymistrz | 3 700 | |
6 | Jacek Gackowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 700 | |
7 | Jarosław Śmieszek | Arcymistrz | 2 716 | |
8 | Grzegorz Rojewski | Arcymistrz | 2 644 | |
9 | Roman Wachowiak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 523 | |
10 | Cezary Bołądź | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 093 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 246 | ||
2 | Przemysław Zawada | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 132 | |
3 | Marek Pietraszek | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 788 | |
4 | Andrzej Szepczyński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 751 | |
5 | Roman Opaliński | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 554 | |
6 | Tomasz Twaróg | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 014 | |
7 | Jakub Zawada | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 944 | |
8 | Andrzej Hycnar | Arcymistrz | 1 636 | |
9 | Wojciech Paszko | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 586 | |
10 | Bogusław Kruczek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 504 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 806 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Kujawa | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 676 | |
3 | Bogusław Pazur | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 5 160 | |
4 | Tomasz Pilch | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 888 | |
5 | Marek Wójcicki | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 888 | |
6 | Lech Ohrysko | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 685 | |
7 | Marek Skulimowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 366 | |
8 | Andrzej Szymczak | Arcymistrz | 3 308 | |
9 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | Arcymistrz | 3 246 | |
10 | Patryk Kuczera-Dyga | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 172 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 5 345 | ||
2 | Ewa Morawska | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 120 | |
3 | Jarosław Łaszczuk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 895 | |
4 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | Arcymistrz | 3 894 | |
5 | Jerzy Nowak | Arcymistrz | 3 698 | |
6 | Piotr Walczak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 644 | |
7 | Tomasz Wnuk | Arcymistrz | 3 440 | |
8 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 396 | |
9 | Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | Arcymistrz | 3 287 | |
10 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 279 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 943 | ||
2 | Maciej Kędzierski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 218 | |
3 | Vasil Valchev | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 199 | |
4 | Piotr Kołuda | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 164 | |
5 | Błażej Krawczyk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 591 | |
6 | Wojciech Okuniewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 287 | |
7 | Cezary Komajda | Arcymistrz | 2 903 | |
8 | Krzysztof Warzocha | Arcymistrz | 2 698 | |
9 | Piotr Ilczuk | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 605 | |
10 | Andrzej Kokoryka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 566 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 519 | ||
2 | Piotr Waniurski | Arcymistrz | 3 506 | |
3 | Jakub Kowal | Arcymistrz | 3 434 | |
4 | Marcin Krawczyk | Arcymistrz | 3 292 | |
5 | Maksymilian Chodacki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 201 | |
6 | Kacper Kacperski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 896 | |
7 | Grzegorz Superson | Arcymistrz | 2 854 | |
8 | Franciszek Kurlit | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 424 | |
9 | Andrzej Dudzik | Arcymistrz | 2 404 | |
10 | Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 394 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 478 | ||
2 | Ryszard Pałasz | Arcymistrz | 3 310 | |
3 | Tomasz Derba | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 039 | |
4 | Jerzy Kullass | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 671 | |
5 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 449 | |
6 | Marek Wawrzyniak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 441 | |
7 | Roman Szlachetka | Arcymistrz | 2 397 | |
8 | Paweł Stężała | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 013 | |
9 | Wojciech Bondarewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 961 | |
10 | Piotr Kulesza | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 827 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 423 | ||
2 | Tomasz Zaleski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 118 | |
3 | Marian Krasowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 187 | |
4 | Adam Wszeborowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 105 | |
5 | Giedre Jankunaite | Arcymistrz | 1 925 | |
6 | Giedrius Szarkanas | Arcymistrz | 1 925 | |
7 | Marek Nazarko | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 659 | |
8 | Yuliy Chumak | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 644 | |
9 | Andrzej Prasalski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 468 | |
10 | Tomasz Bliński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 358 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 332 | ||
2 | Mariusz Kraśnicki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 917 | |
3 | Przemysław Błaszczyk | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 815 | |
4 | Robert Barankiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 630 | |
5 | Jarosław Gąsiorowski | Arcymistrz | 2 576 | |
6 | Jacek Grzelczak | Arcymistrz | 2 547 | |
7 | Marcin Zbroja | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 404 | |
8 | Andrzej Kozikowski | Arcymistrz | 2 288 | |
9 | Wiesław Niciński | Arcymistrz | 2 023 | |
10 | Igor Łobodziński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 016 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 993 | ||
2 | Damian Mazurak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 755 | |
3 | Wojciech Waszkowiak | Arcymistrz | 2 105 | |
4 | Sławomir Polak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 600 | |
5 | Ryszard Smejda | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 555 | |
6 | Janusz Hliwa | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 543 | |
7 | Andrzej Rękosiak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 527 | |
8 | Bogumił Wegner | Arcymistrz | 1 376 | |
9 | Andrzej Choniawko | Arcymistrz | 1 361 | |
10 | Wiesław Żegilewicz | Arcymistrz | 1 232 |