Brydżysta roku 2024
Nestorzy
Stan na 2024-07-03 00:15:07
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 7 019 | ||
2 | WM | Arcymistrz | 4 944 | ||
3 | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 849 | ||
4 | Kazimierz Omernik | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 837 | |
5 | Andrzej Fronczak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 296 | |
6 | Krzysztof Martens | WM | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 252 | |
7 | Jacek Leśniczak | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 252 | |
8 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | SL | Arcymistrz | 3 246 | |
9 | Krzysztof Sikorski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 150 | |
10 | Wacław Wejknis | PM | Arcymistrz | 2 869 | |
11 | Roman Kierznowski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 696 | |
12 | Aleksander Kasprzak | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 667 | |
13 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | ZP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 449 | |
14 | Jerzy Russyan | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 415 | |
15 | Jacek Poletyło | LU | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 257 | |
16 | Marek Jaworski | MP | Arcymistrz | 2 238 | |
17 | Marian Krasowski | PD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 187 | |
18 | Marek Szukała | WP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 092 | |
19 | Bolesław Krzewski | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 084 | |
20 | Jerzy Olczyk | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 048 | |
21 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk | SL | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 999 | |
22 | Jan Rogowski | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 947 | |
23 | Kazimierz Lichawski | SL | Arcymistrz | 1 926 | |
24 | Jerzy Gładysz | DS | Arcymistrz | 1 760 | |
25 | Marek Juszczak | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 706 | |
26 | Jan Borychowski | WP | Arcymistrz | 1 649 | |
27 | Ireneusz Dzikowski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 590 | |
28 | Maciej Kalita | OP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 567 | |
29 | Tomasz Baranowski | OP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 536 | |
30 | Bogdan Świątek | WP | Arcymistrz | 1 494 | |
31 | Mirosław Miłaszewski | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 449 | |
32 | Roger Bryant | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 448 | |
33 | Mirosław Marszał | LD | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 425 | |
34 | Aleksander Nowakowski | WP | Arcymistrz | 1 424 | |
35 | Edmund Czubak | MA | Arcymistrz | 1 388 | |
36 | Ryszard Konopka | PM | Arcymistrz | 1 350 | |
37 | Kazimierz Konefał | WM | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 344 | |
38 | Aleksander Chrenowski | PM | Arcymistrz | 1 291 | |
39 | Marek Kudła | WP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 290 | |
40 | Piotr Szczygieł | SW | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 283 | |
41 | Karol Filipowicz | WP | Arcymistrz | 1 275 | |
42 | Zdzisław Kowalewski | MA | Arcymistrz | 1 269 | |
43 | Jerzy Sadowski | ZP | Arcymistrz | 1 260 | |
44 | Przemysław Weymann | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 255 | |
45 | Janusz Drozdowski | DS | Arcymistrz | 1 239 | |
46 | Antoni Sękowski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 234 | |
47 | Zbigniew Mącior | MP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 230 | |
48 | Andrzej Janowicz | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 229 | |
49 | Wacław Janicki | PM | Arcymistrz | 1 225 | |
50 | Jerzy Mścisz | WP | Arcymistrz | 1 201 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 7 019 | ||
2 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 4 944 | |
3 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 849 | |
4 | Kazimierz Omernik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 837 | |
5 | Andrzej Fronczak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 296 | |
6 | Krzysztof Martens | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 252 | |
7 | Jacek Leśniczak | Arcymistrz | 3 252 | |
8 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | Arcymistrz | 3 246 | |
9 | Krzysztof Sikorski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 150 | |
10 | Wacław Wejknis | Arcymistrz | 2 869 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 7 019 | ||
2 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 4 944 | |
3 | Krzysztof Martens | Arcymistrz Światowy | 4 252 | |
4 | Roman Kierznowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 696 | |
5 | Jerzy Russyan | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 415 | |
6 | Jan Rogowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 947 | |
7 | Kazimierz Konefał | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 344 | |
8 | Mirosław Roesler | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 128 | |
9 | Lech Grabski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 052 | |
10 | Wiesław Pietrzak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 961 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 849 | ||
2 | Bolesław Krzewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 084 | |
3 | Edmund Czubak | Arcymistrz | 1 388 | |
4 | Zdzisław Kowalewski | Arcymistrz | 1 269 | |
5 | Jan Zalewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 169 | |
6 | Zygmunt Figura | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 111 | |
7 | Włodzimierz Ilnicki | Arcymistrz | 1 087 | |
8 | Jan Chodorowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 911 | |
9 | Irena Chodorowska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 907 | |
10 | Bolesław Studziński | Mistrz Regionalny | 833 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 837 | ||
2 | Andrzej Fronczak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 296 | |
3 | Krzysztof Sikorski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 150 | |
4 | Wacław Wejknis | Arcymistrz | 2 869 | |
5 | Aleksander Kasprzak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 667 | |
6 | Ireneusz Dzikowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 590 | |
7 | Ryszard Konopka | Arcymistrz | 1 350 | |
8 | Aleksander Chrenowski | Arcymistrz | 1 291 | |
9 | Antoni Sękowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 234 | |
10 | Wacław Janicki | Arcymistrz | 1 225 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 252 | ||
2 | Marek Szukała | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 092 | |
3 | Marek Juszczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 706 | |
4 | Jan Borychowski | Arcymistrz | 1 649 | |
5 | Bogdan Świątek | Arcymistrz | 1 494 | |
6 | Aleksander Nowakowski | Arcymistrz | 1 424 | |
7 | Marek Kudła | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 290 | |
8 | Karol Filipowicz | Arcymistrz | 1 275 | |
9 | Przemysław Weymann | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 255 | |
10 | Andrzej Janowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 229 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 3 246 | ||
2 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 999 | |
3 | Kazimierz Lichawski | Arcymistrz | 1 926 | |
4 | Andrzej Staszek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 954 | |
5 | Edwin Szenkelbach | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 939 | |
6 | Leszek Niemiec | Arcymistrz | 619 | |
7 | Jerzy Radomski | Arcymistrz | 600 | |
8 | Jerzy Prijma | Mistrz Krajowy | 587 | |
9 | Kazimierz Cios | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 493 | |
10 | Maciej Wilkoszewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 491 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 449 | ||
2 | Jerzy Sadowski | Arcymistrz | 1 260 | |
3 | Zbigniew Sawicki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 112 | |
4 | Zbigniew Lasocki | Arcymistrz | 1 073 | |
5 | Małgorzata Sawicka | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 037 | |
6 | Władysław Korbutowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 993 | |
7 | Czesław Wojtaś | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 912 | |
8 | Aleksander Swatler | Arcymistrz | 880 | |
9 | Stanisław Kulesza | Arcymistrz | 863 | |
10 | Andrzej Wójcik | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 760 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 257 | ||
2 | Wojciech Kurkowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 010 | |
3 | Wojciech Gąska | Mistrz Krajowy | 849 | |
4 | Andrzej Kozak | Arcymistrz | 798 | |
5 | Andrzej Pertkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 442 | |
6 | Ryszard Maciąg | Mistrz Krajowy | 434 | |
7 | Gabriel Szarafin | Mistrz Krajowy | 425 | |
8 | Ludwik Murat | Mistrz Krajowy | 417 | |
9 | Zdzisław Widomski | Mistrz Krajowy | 397 | |
10 | Krzysztof Chabrowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 280 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 2 238 | ||
2 | Zbigniew Mącior | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 230 | |
3 | Włodzimierz Wala | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 888 | |
4 | Andrzej Trygar | Arcymistrz | 874 | |
5 | Tadeusz Garbacik | Arcymistrz | 724 | |
6 | Zbigniew Przeginiak | Mistrz Krajowy | 602 | |
7 | Adam Waśko | Mistrz Krajowy | 511 | |
8 | Janusz Szyszkowski | Arcymistrz | 470 | |
9 | Kazimierz Banek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 466 | |
10 | Marek Surmiak | Mistrz Krajowy | 370 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 187 | ||
2 | Adam Szempliński | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 097 | |
3 | Jan Ciulkin | Mistrz Krajowy | 983 | |
4 | Stefan Kopyt | Mistrz Krajowy | 983 | |
5 | Zbigniew Ruchlicki | Mistrz Krajowy | 647 | |
6 | Alfred Koda | Mistrz Krajowy | 594 | |
7 | Janusz Galewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 582 | |
8 | Grzegorz Kryszeń | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 561 | |
9 | Benon Żukowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 543 | |
10 | Sławomir Juchnicki | Mistrz Krajowy | 502 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 048 | ||
2 | Jerzy Gładysz | Arcymistrz | 1 760 | |
3 | Mirosław Miłaszewski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 449 | |
4 | Roger Bryant | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 448 | |
5 | Janusz Drozdowski | Arcymistrz | 1 239 | |
6 | Marian Szymonowicz | Arcymistrz | 1 177 | |
7 | Franciszek Zarzecki | Arcymistrz | 1 029 | |
8 | Marian Kupnicki | Arcymistrz | 977 | |
9 | Zbigniew Sosna | Mistrz Krajowy | 895 | |
10 | Lech Warężak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 832 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 567 | ||
2 | Tomasz Baranowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 536 | |
3 | Barbara Larysz | Mistrz Krajowy | 686 | |
4 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 528 | |
5 | Janina Czaja-Kozioł | Mistrz Regionalny | 522 | |
6 | Stanisław Ciach | Mistrz Krajowy | 435 | |
7 | Bogdan Lipczak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 432 | |
8 | Zbigniew Kowalczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 429 | |
9 | Wiesław Piskozub | Mistrz Regionalny | 428 | |
10 | Józef Szumiński | Mistrz Krajowy | 403 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 425 | ||
2 | Anna Kowalska | Arcymistrz | 1 078 | |
3 | Witold Turant | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 014 | |
4 | Bogdan Żelazowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 927 | |
5 | Włodzimierz Choinkowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 834 | |
6 | Krzysztof Robaszek | Mistrz Krajowy | 667 | |
7 | Grzegorz Lewaciak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 640 | |
8 | Sławomir Sroczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 542 | |
9 | Cezary Kanar | Mistrz Krajowy | 518 | |
10 | Mirosław Staszewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 515 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 283 | ||
2 | Marek Jaskólski | Mistrz Krajowy | 775 | |
3 | Krzysztof Gałda | Arcymistrz | 708 | |
4 | Jerzy Maludziński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 648 | |
5 | Aleksander Knawa | Arcymistrz | 631 | |
6 | Jan Druch | Mistrz Regionalny | 533 | |
7 | Jacek Herman | Arcymistrz | 533 | |
8 | Bogdan Gancarz | Mistrz Krajowy | 523 | |
9 | Stanisław Skrzypczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 508 | |
10 | Edmund Jas | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 484 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 107 | ||
2 | Julian Jurski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 948 | |
3 | Eugeniusz Seichter | Arcymistrz | 899 | |
4 | Jerzy Kurzawski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 834 | |
5 | Andrzej Grela | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 798 | |
6 | Jerzy Masłoń | Arcymistrz | 795 | |
7 | Marek Nazarewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 731 | |
8 | Zenon Biczkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 637 | |
9 | Jan Siwczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 633 | |
10 | Andrzej Drzewiecki | Mistrz Krajowy | 617 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 042 | ||
2 | Aleksander Zdybel | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 042 | |
3 | Leszek Kiczaty | Mistrz Krajowy | 943 | |
4 | Witold Miłoszewski | Arcymistrz | 930 | |
5 | Andrzej Garczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 770 | |
6 | Wiesław Wiśniewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 750 | |
7 | Eugeniusz Meyer | Mistrz Krajowy | 622 | |
8 | Henryk Choiński | Mistrz Krajowy | 567 | |
9 | Zdzisław Kulesza | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 567 | |
10 | Roman Miłkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 551 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 873 | ||
2 | Tadeusz Szemraj | Mistrz Krajowy | 658 | |
3 | Andrzej Janda | Mistrz Krajowy | 522 | |
4 | Władysław Chodziński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 440 | |
5 | Ryszard Pisarczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 416 | |
6 | Stanisław Dziki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 312 | |
7 | Leszek Garbacik | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 309 | |
8 | Jan Kadula | Arcymistrz | 266 | |
9 | Andrzej Proczkowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 260 | |
10 | Jan Porada | Mistrz Krajowy | 259 |