Brydżysta roku 2024
Kobiety
Stan na 2024-07-03 00:15:07
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 710 | ||
2 | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 246 | ||
3 | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 242 | ||
4 | Sabine Auken | OP | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 414 | |
5 | Sabina Grzejdziak | WM | Arcymistrz | 5 049 | |
6 | Anna Sarniak | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 483 | |
7 | Cathy Bałdysz | DS | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 135 | |
8 | Ewa Morawska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 120 | |
9 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | WP | Arcymistrz | 3 894 | |
10 | Danuta Kazmucha | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 779 | |
11 | Selena Pepic | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 3 742 | |
12 | Maria Boczar | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 596 | |
13 | Paulina Klimentowska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 505 | |
14 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 396 | |
15 | Maja Żabierek | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 341 | |
16 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 279 | |
17 | Jovana Zoranovic | PM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 3 112 | |
18 | Joanna Zalewska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 945 | |
19 | Anna Maduzia | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 873 | |
20 | Dominika Ocylok | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 448 | |
21 | Iwona Czajka | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 203 | |
22 | Grażyna Busse | WP | Arcymistrz | 2 200 | |
23 | Danuta Krupnik | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 056 | |
24 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 013 | |
25 | Teresa Pudelewicz | LD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 971 | |
26 | Giedre Jankunaite | PD | Arcymistrz | 1 925 | |
27 | Aleksandra Jarosz | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 686 | |
28 | Ewa Banaszkiewicz | MA | Arcymistrz | 1 588 | |
29 | Agnieszka Pietrzyk | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 518 | |
30 | Marta Janeczek | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 475 | |
31 | Anna Diakun | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 438 | |
32 | Beata Bojarska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 361 | |
33 | Ewa Sobolewska | OP | Arcymistrz | 1 349 | |
34 | Łucja Ciborowska | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 312 | |
35 | Zofia Miechowicz | KP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 268 | |
36 | Marta Makarewicz | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 201 | |
37 | Agnieszka Tokarczyk | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 159 | |
38 | Małgorzata Buduła | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 110 | |
39 | Anna Zaręba | SW | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 105 | |
40 | Anna Kowalska | LD | Arcymistrz | 1 078 | |
41 | Renata Neronowicz | MA | Arcymistrz | 1 075 | |
42 | Barbara Boruta | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 071 | |
43 | Lena Ostrowska | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 051 | |
44 | Małgorzata Sawicka | ZP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 037 | |
45 | Dominika Lucka | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 972 | |
46 | Anna Nosalska | PD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 971 | |
47 | Agata Kowal | MP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 954 | |
48 | Barbara Podgórska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 925 | |
49 | Irena Chodorowska | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 907 | |
50 | Jolanta Ziętara | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 895 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 710 | ||
2 | Ewa Miszewska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 246 | |
3 | Katarzyna Dufrat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 242 | |
4 | Sabine Auken | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 414 | |
5 | Sabina Grzejdziak | Arcymistrz | 5 049 | |
6 | Anna Sarniak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 483 | |
7 | Cathy Bałdysz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 135 | |
8 | Ewa Morawska | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 120 | |
9 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | Arcymistrz | 3 894 | |
10 | Danuta Kazmucha | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 779 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 710 | ||
2 | Katarzyna Dufrat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 242 | |
3 | Selena Pepic | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 3 742 | |
4 | Jovana Zoranovic | Mistrz Okręgowy | 3 112 | |
5 | Aleksandra Jarosz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 686 | |
6 | Marta Janeczek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 475 | |
7 | Maria Tomczewska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 855 | |
8 | Wiesława Kasperek | Mistrz Krajowy | 752 | |
9 | Karina Drobiniak-Całka | Mistrz Krajowy | 624 | |
10 | Grażyna Brewiak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 581 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 6 246 | ||
2 | Magdalena Chmielewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 779 | |
3 | Ilona Bobko | Mistrz Krajowy | 429 | |
4 | Małgorzata Rojkowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 366 | |
5 | Wanda Kawa | Mistrz Okręgowy | 222 | |
6 | Monika Skrobacz | Adept | 204 | |
7 | Anna Cisek | Mistrz Klubowy | 142 | |
8 | Leokadia Weryńska-Leja | Mistrz Okręgowy | 110 | |
9 | Hanna Łazarska | Mistrz Krajowy | 89 | |
10 | Maria Karolewska | Mistrz Klubowy | 57 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 5 414 | ||
2 | Ewa Sobolewska | Arcymistrz | 1 349 | |
3 | Barbara Larysz | Mistrz Krajowy | 686 | |
4 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 528 | |
5 | Janina Czaja-Kozioł | Mistrz Regionalny | 522 | |
6 | Lilianna Rzechorzek-Urbaniak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 294 | |
7 | Hanna Chałupnik | Mistrz Regionalny | 231 | |
8 | Wanda Wiszniewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 225 | |
9 | Anna Cholewińska | Mistrz Klubowy | 205 | |
10 | Bogumiła Wysocka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 195 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 5 049 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Wachowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 634 | |
3 | Iwona Puczyłowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 519 | |
4 | Hanna Rohde | Mistrz Regionalny | 480 | |
5 | Aniela Bocheńska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 245 | |
6 | Regina Wołek | Mistrz Regionalny | 223 | |
7 | Irena Sadurska | Mistrz Klubowy | 210 | |
8 | Krystyna Dawcewicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 202 | |
9 | Alina Gudecka | Mistrz Regionalny | 186 | |
10 | Iwona Smilgin | Mistrz Klubowy | 181 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 483 | ||
2 | Danuta Kazmucha | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 779 | |
3 | Maria Boczar | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 596 | |
4 | Paulina Klimentowska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 505 | |
5 | Maja Żabierek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 341 | |
6 | Joanna Zalewska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 945 | |
7 | Iwona Czajka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 203 | |
8 | Danuta Krupnik | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 056 | |
9 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 013 | |
10 | Ewa Banaszkiewicz | Arcymistrz | 1 588 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 135 | ||
2 | Anna Diakun | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 438 | |
3 | Kamila Kukuła | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 881 | |
4 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 686 | |
5 | Ewa Dziekańska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 654 | |
6 | Anna Jankowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 625 | |
7 | Agnieszka Skrybant-Jaworska | Mistrz Krajowy | 600 | |
8 | Elżbieta Lis | Mistrz Krajowy | 598 | |
9 | Wiesława Mirosław | Mistrz Regionalny | 551 | |
10 | Ewa Lis-Nazaruk | Mistrz Krajowy | 520 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 120 | ||
2 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | Arcymistrz | 3 894 | |
3 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 396 | |
4 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 3 279 | |
5 | Anna Maduzia | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 873 | |
6 | Dominika Ocylok | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 448 | |
7 | Grażyna Busse | Arcymistrz | 2 200 | |
8 | Beata Bojarska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 361 | |
9 | Barbara Boruta | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 071 | |
10 | Barbara Podgórska | Mistrz Krajowy | 925 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 971 | ||
2 | Anna Kowalska | Arcymistrz | 1 078 | |
3 | Ewa Sokół-Nawalny | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 433 | |
4 | Magdalena Reguła | Mistrz Okręgowy | 330 | |
5 | Jolanta Sendacka | Arcymistrz | 222 | |
6 | Urszula Jakubowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 197 | |
7 | Liliana Suflida | Mistrz Okręgowy | 168 | |
8 | Grażyna Piorun | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 110 | |
9 | Małgorzata Nalepa | Mistrz Regionalny | 86 | |
10 | Zofia Duda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 51 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 1 925 | ||
2 | Anna Nosalska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 971 | |
3 | Stanisława Piotrowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 715 | |
4 | Sonata Simanaitiene | Mistrz Krajowy | 470 | |
5 | Patrycja Krupnik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 463 | |
6 | Halina Perkowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 325 | |
7 | Małgorzata Olesiuk | Adept | 175 | |
8 | Jolanta Liberadzka | Mistrz Klubowy | 170 | |
9 | Klaudia Ogórkowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 155 | |
10 | Emilia Gwóźdź | Mistrz Klubowy | 112 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 518 | ||
2 | Dominika Lucka | Mistrz Regionalny | 972 | |
3 | Natalia Suszanowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 827 | |
4 | Halina Kaleta | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 754 | |
5 | Milena Gryzło | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 620 | |
6 | Magdalena Kapała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 459 | |
7 | Natalia Fręchowicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 447 | |
8 | Kaja Pustułka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 441 | |
9 | Aleksandra Świątkowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 362 | |
10 | Gabriela Banaś | Mistrz Klubowy | 329 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 312 | ||
2 | Agata Kowal | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 954 | |
3 | Milena Klimiuk | Mistrz Krajowy | 664 | |
4 | Anna Burda | Mistrz Regionalny | 599 | |
5 | Katarzyna Michałek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 468 | |
6 | Ewa Kwiecień | Mistrz Krajowy | 428 | |
7 | Wioletta Matusik | Mistrz Regionalny | 350 | |
8 | Barbara Miś | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 259 | |
9 | Aleksandra Byra | Mistrz Regionalny | 255 | |
10 | Katarzyna Wolak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 227 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 268 | ||
2 | Aleksandra Granowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 603 | |
3 | Ewa Kita | Mistrz Krajowy | 602 | |
4 | Alicja Krzemińska | Mistrz Krajowy | 543 | |
5 | Monika Sautaux | Mistrz Krajowy | 483 | |
6 | Sylwia Szczepańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 427 | |
7 | Nadia Berut | Mistrz Okręgowy | 384 | |
8 | Małgorzata Niedzielska | Mistrz Klubowy | 379 | |
9 | Draganka Georgieva | Adept | 348 | |
10 | Elżbieta Olejnik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 339 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 105 | ||
2 | Anna Dawiec | Mistrz Okręgowy | 425 | |
3 | Anna Makarewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 358 | |
4 | Elżbieta Rutkowska | Adept | 255 | |
5 | Urszula Nadybska-Stefaniak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 250 | |
6 | Zofia Wciślik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 234 | |
7 | Elżbieta Czwartosz-Marcinkowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 177 | |
8 | Małgorzata Golec | Mistrz Regionalny | 162 | |
9 | Hanna Kowalska | Mistrz Krajowy | 143 | |
10 | Maria Kaczmarek | Kandydat | 140 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 037 | ||
2 | Halina Mikołajczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 649 | |
3 | Sabina Kaźmierska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 585 | |
4 | Hanna Zembrzuska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 561 | |
5 | Katarzyna Cantwell | Mistrz Okręgowy | 493 | |
6 | Ewa Krok | Mistrz Klubowy | 356 | |
7 | Anna Kondyjowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 327 | |
8 | Agata Pyclik | Mistrz Regionalny | 307 | |
9 | Genowefa Grenik | Mistrz Klubowy | 279 | |
10 | Barbara Krawczyk | Adept | 251 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Klubowy | 646 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Węglewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 642 | |
3 | Barbara Soroko | Mistrz Krajowy | 473 | |
4 | Izabela Górnicka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 425 | |
5 | Beata Golec | Mistrz Krajowy | 353 | |
6 | Halina Grześkowiak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 290 | |
7 | Małgorzata Żychlińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 277 | |
8 | Anna Różańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 269 | |
9 | Alina Dobosz-Sztuba | Mistrz Okręgowy | 224 | |
10 | Hanna Kempka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 209 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 256 | ||
2 | Andżelika Petruczenko | Adept | 123 | |
3 | Alina Dąbrowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 99 | |
4 | Magdalena Fałek | Kandydat | 97 | |
5 | Julia Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 22 | |
6 | Ewa Szerszeń | Kandydat | 15 | |
7 | Joanna Szydłowska-Świca | Debiutant | 11 | |
8 | Dagmara Wójcik | Debiutant | 8 | |
9 | Maria Bojko | Debiutant | 7 | |
10 | Anna Biała | Debiutant | 6 |