Brydżysta roku 2024
Juniorzy U-26
Stan na 2024-07-03 00:15:07
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS | Arcymistrz | 12 629 | ||
2 | MA | Arcymistrz | 10 082 | ||
3 | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 322 | ||
4 | Maciej Kędzierski | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 218 | |
5 | Ewa Morawska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 120 | |
6 | Bartosz Bejenka | PD | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 423 | |
7 | Joanna Zalewska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 945 | |
8 | Kacper Kuflowski | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 915 | |
9 | Franciszek Kurlit | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 424 | |
10 | Aleks Bukat | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 224 | |
11 | Adam Pigulski | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 107 | |
12 | Wojciech Bąk | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 069 | |
13 | Tomasz Kiełbasa | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 757 | |
14 | Ryszard Rosikiewicz | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 721 | |
15 | Wojciech Okrzesik | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 718 | |
16 | Kacper Kopka | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 579 | |
17 | Jakub Bereza | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 484 | |
18 | Konrad Ciborowski | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 477 | |
19 | Dominik Magryś | PK | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 420 | |
20 | Michał Maszenda | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 380 | |
21 | Krzysztof Cichy | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 377 | |
22 | Łucja Ciborowska | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 312 | |
23 | Roman Madej | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 296 | |
24 | Michał Stasik | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 239 | |
25 | Jakub Franczak | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 217 | |
26 | Michał Brzozowski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 074 | |
27 | Michał Kaleta | LU | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 067 | |
28 | Filip Trojański | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 064 | |
29 | Łukasz Kasperczyk | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 995 | |
30 | Dominika Lucka | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 972 | |
31 | Maciej Betliński | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 925 | |
32 | Bernard Kula | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 902 | |
33 | Jakub Piłat | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 891 | |
34 | Jakub Adamczak | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 881 | |
35 | Wojciech Wnuk | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 832 | |
36 | Natalia Suszanowicz | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 827 | |
37 | Piotr Pawełkiewicz | KP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 800 | |
38 | Maria Niklaus | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 743 | |
39 | Stanisław Heimrath | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 686 | |
40 | Milena Klimiuk | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 664 | |
41 | Antoni Krawiecki | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 663 | |
42 | Jan Kot | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 633 | |
43 | Wojciech Duda | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 629 | |
44 | Jakub Nawrocki | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 628 | |
45 | Milena Gryzło | SL | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 620 | |
46 | Maciej Racewicz | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 606 | |
47 | Kornel Krawiec | DS | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 588 | |
48 | Michał Hołowacz | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 561 | |
49 | Jakub Michalski | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 557 | |
50 | Wiktor Stasiński | PM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 542 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 12 629 | ||
2 | Jakub Patreuha | Arcymistrz | 10 082 | |
3 | Jakub Bazyluk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 322 | |
4 | Maciej Kędzierski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 218 | |
5 | Ewa Morawska | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 120 | |
6 | Bartosz Bejenka | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 423 | |
7 | Joanna Zalewska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 945 | |
8 | Kacper Kuflowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 915 | |
9 | Franciszek Kurlit | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 424 | |
10 | Aleks Bukat | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 224 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 12 629 | ||
2 | Aleks Bukat | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 224 | |
3 | Adam Pigulski | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 107 | |
4 | Ryszard Rosikiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 721 | |
5 | Roman Madej | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 296 | |
6 | Michał Stasik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 239 | |
7 | Jakub Franczak | Mistrz Regionalny | 1 217 | |
8 | Łukasz Kasperczyk | Mistrz Regionalny | 995 | |
9 | Maciej Betliński | Mistrz Regionalny | 925 | |
10 | Maciej Racewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 606 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 10 082 | ||
2 | Jakub Bazyluk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 322 | |
3 | Joanna Zalewska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 945 | |
4 | Kacper Kuflowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 915 | |
5 | Wojciech Bąk | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 069 | |
6 | Tomasz Kiełbasa | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 757 | |
7 | Wojciech Okrzesik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 718 | |
8 | Kacper Kopka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 579 | |
9 | Jakub Bereza | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 484 | |
10 | Michał Maszenda | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 380 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 4 218 | ||
2 | Michał Kaleta | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 067 | |
3 | Jakub Wieleba | Mistrz Okręgowy | 420 | |
4 | Andżelika Petruczenko | Adept | 123 | |
5 | Magdalena Fałek | Kandydat | 97 | |
6 | Julia Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 22 | |
7 | Cezary Żak | Debiutant | 17 | |
8 | Wanesa Góralczyk | Debiutant | 3 | |
9 | Alicja Gontarz | Debiutant | 2 | |
10 | Piotr Pelc | Debiutant | 2 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 4 120 | ||
2 | Jakub Piłat | Mistrz Regionalny | 891 | |
3 | Maria Niklaus | Mistrz Regionalny | 743 | |
4 | Stanisław Heimrath | Mistrz Okręgowy | 686 | |
5 | Antoni Krawiecki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 663 | |
6 | Jakub Nawrocki | Mistrz Regionalny | 628 | |
7 | Łukasz Józkowiak | Mistrz Regionalny | 537 | |
8 | Józef Bugajewski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 468 | |
9 | Wiktor Chałupniczak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 452 | |
10 | Szymon Graś | Mistrz Regionalny | 417 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 3 423 | ||
2 | Klaudia Ogórkowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 155 | |
3 | Rafał Łazarczyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 129 | |
4 | Filip Wądołowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 113 | |
5 | Emilia Gwóźdź | Mistrz Klubowy | 112 | |
6 | Patryk Klim | Mistrz Okręgowy | 111 | |
7 | Kamil Koratkiewicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 110 | |
8 | Oliwia Koratkiewicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 102 | |
9 | Stanisław Wiszniewski | Adept | 102 | |
10 | Antonina Kotarska | Mistrz Klubowy | 80 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 424 | ||
2 | Konrad Ciborowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 477 | |
3 | Łucja Ciborowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 312 | |
4 | Milena Klimiuk | Mistrz Krajowy | 664 | |
5 | Jakub Michalski | Mistrz Regionalny | 557 | |
6 | Paweł Skrzypek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 355 | |
7 | Jakub Gawron | Mistrz Regionalny | 338 | |
8 | Mateusz Słuszniak | Mistrz Regionalny | 302 | |
9 | Kacper Kisielewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 298 | |
10 | Adam Stachura | Mistrz Okręgowy | 297 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 420 | ||
2 | Piotr Kruczek | Mistrz Regionalny | 510 | |
3 | Monika Skrobacz | Adept | 204 | |
4 | Dominik Puchała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 195 | |
5 | Maciej Zych | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 175 | |
6 | Maciej Wisz | Kandydat | 66 | |
7 | Oskar Błażejowski | Debiutant | 41 | |
8 | Arkadiusz Pietrzak | Debiutant | 40 | |
9 | Karolina Koneczna | Kandydat | 33 | |
10 | Aleksandra Bieda | Kandydat | 30 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 972 | ||
2 | Natalia Suszanowicz | Mistrz Regionalny | 827 | |
3 | Milena Gryzło | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 620 | |
4 | Magdalena Kapała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 459 | |
5 | Natalia Fręchowicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 447 | |
6 | Kaja Pustułka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 441 | |
7 | Kamil Szewczyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 374 | |
8 | Gabriela Banaś | Mistrz Klubowy | 329 | |
9 | Jan Luber | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 279 | |
10 | Alex Cimr | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 254 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 800 | ||
2 | Nadia Berut | Mistrz Okręgowy | 384 | |
3 | Franciszek Krajewski | Mistrz Klubowy | 55 | |
4 | Michał Kamiński | Mistrz Klubowy | 20 | |
5 | Michał Kupczyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 20 | |
6 | Jakub Cader | Debiutant | 6 | |
7 | Julia Antczak | Kandydat | 3 | |
8 | Martyna Dorszewska | Adept | 3 | |
9 | Wiktor Garczyński | Kandydat | 3 | |
10 | Paweł Pietrzykowski | Adept | 3 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 542 | ||
2 | Szymon Grabala | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 503 | |
3 | Cyprian Morawski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 447 | |
4 | Jan Łuczeczko | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 412 | |
5 | Szymon Jędrzejewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 376 | |
6 | Nina Zwiercan | Mistrz Klubowy | 247 | |
7 | Jakub Czujko | Adept | 210 | |
8 | Adam Nagórny | Mistrz Okręgowy | 201 | |
9 | Julia Wodzyńska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 184 | |
10 | Kacper Kujawski | Mistrz Klubowy | 180 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 330 | ||
2 | Jakub Janasiak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 318 | |
3 | Paweł Cichoś | Mistrz Okręgowy | 107 | |
4 | Zofia Duda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 51 | |
5 | Aleksander Iwin | Adept | 49 | |
6 | Natalia Działecka | Kandydat | 25 | |
7 | Łukasz Bartosik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 13 | |
8 | Lena Rzepkowska | Debiutant | 5 | |
9 | Maciej Zbrzezny | Debiutant | 5 | |
10 | Sebastian Wojtczak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 4 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 251 | ||
2 | Jadwiga Stężała | Mistrz Okręgowy | 216 | |
3 | Franciszek Stężała | Mistrz Okręgowy | 178 | |
4 | Wojciech Kościukiewicz | Debiutant | 8 | |
5 | Katarzyna Maduzia | Debiutant | 1 | |
6 | Kajetan Przęzak | Debiutant | 1 | |
7 | Alexander Sand | Debiutant | 1 | |
8 | Lisa Sand | Debiutant | 1 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 245 | ||
2 | Bartłomiej Cwirko | Mistrz Klubowy | 172 | |
3 | Hubert Karwicki | Debiutant | 11 | |
4 | Weronika Pazera | Debiutant | 9 | |
5 | Patryk Albin | Debiutant | 3 | |
6 | Szymon Lisowski | Debiutant | 1 | |
7 | Anna Wawrzyniak | Debiutant | 1 | |
8 | Maks Żebrowski | Debiutant | 1 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kandydat | 46 | ||
2 | Miłosz Redlica | Kandydat | 35 | |
3 | Krystian Kasprzyk | Kandydat | 34 | |
4 | Pola Burzyńska | Kandydat | 16 | |
5 | Maciek Kasprzyk | Kandydat | 16 | |
6 | Roksana Dykiel | Debiutant | 13 | |
7 | Małgorzata Dyk | Debiutant | 12 | |
8 | Miłosz Sidło | Debiutant | 10 | |
9 | Adam Wilkowski | Debiutant | 5 | |
10 | Michał Jaworski | Debiutant | 3 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debiutant | 4 | ||
2 | Gabriel Gurban | Debiutant | 3 | |
3 | Jakub Steciąg | Debiutant | 2 | |
4 | Nikola Bielińska | Debiutant | 1 | |
5 | Michał Kabziński | Debiutant | 1 | |
6 | Damian Rojek | Debiutant | 1 |