Brydżysta roku 2024
Juniorzy U-21
Stan na 2024-07-03 00:15:07
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 915 | ||
2 | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 424 | ||
3 | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 224 | ||
4 | Wojciech Bąk | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 069 | |
5 | Wojciech Okrzesik | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 718 | |
6 | Jakub Bereza | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 484 | |
7 | Konrad Ciborowski | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 477 | |
8 | Dominik Magryś | PK | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 420 | |
9 | Łucja Ciborowska | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 312 | |
10 | Michał Stasik | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 239 | |
11 | Michał Brzozowski | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 074 | |
12 | Łukasz Kasperczyk | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 995 | |
13 | Dominika Lucka | SL | Mistrz Regionalny | 972 | |
14 | Maciej Betliński | DS | Mistrz Regionalny | 925 | |
15 | Bernard Kula | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 902 | |
16 | Jakub Adamczak | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 881 | |
17 | Wojciech Wnuk | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 832 | |
18 | Piotr Pawełkiewicz | KP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 800 | |
19 | Stanisław Heimrath | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 686 | |
20 | Milena Klimiuk | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 664 | |
21 | Antoni Krawiecki | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 663 | |
22 | Jan Kot | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 633 | |
23 | Jakub Nawrocki | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 628 | |
24 | Milena Gryzło | SL | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 620 | |
25 | Michał Hołowacz | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 561 | |
26 | Jakub Michalski | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 557 | |
27 | Wiktor Stasiński | PM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 542 | |
28 | Uladzislau Tsitavets | MA | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 508 | |
29 | Szymon Grabala | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 503 | |
30 | Matylda Brzyzka | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 467 | |
31 | Jan Izwantowski | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 461 | |
32 | Magdalena Kapała | SL | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 459 | |
33 | Natalia Fręchowicz | SL | Mistrz Okręgowy | 447 | |
Cyprian Morawski | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 447 | ||
35 | Kaja Pustułka | SL | Mistrz Okręgowy | 441 | |
36 | Hubert Ożibko | MA | Mistrz Klubowy | 419 | |
37 | Jan Łuczeczko | PM | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 412 | |
38 | Ewa Bagrowska | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 395 | |
39 | Wiktoria Foryś | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 385 | |
40 | Szymon Jędrzejewski | PM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 376 | |
41 | Kamil Szewczyk | SL | Mistrz Okręgowy | 374 | |
42 | Maja Trojańska | MA | Mistrz Okręgowy | 363 | |
43 | Jakub Gawron | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 338 | |
44 | Magdalena Reguła | LD | Mistrz Okręgowy | 330 | |
45 | Gabriela Banaś | SL | Mistrz Klubowy | 329 | |
46 | Yaroslav Saienko | DS | Mistrz Klubowy | 315 | |
47 | Kacper Kisielewski | MP | Mistrz Regionalny | 298 | |
48 | Adam Stachura | MP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 297 | |
49 | Mateusz Janik | MP | Mistrz Klubowy | 286 | |
50 | Jan Luber | SL | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 279 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 915 | ||
2 | Franciszek Kurlit | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 424 | |
3 | Aleks Bukat | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 224 | |
4 | Wojciech Bąk | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 069 | |
5 | Wojciech Okrzesik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 718 | |
6 | Jakub Bereza | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 484 | |
7 | Konrad Ciborowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 477 | |
8 | Dominik Magryś | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 420 | |
9 | Łucja Ciborowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 312 | |
10 | Michał Stasik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 239 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 915 | ||
2 | Wojciech Bąk | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 069 | |
3 | Wojciech Okrzesik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 718 | |
4 | Jakub Bereza | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 484 | |
5 | Michał Brzozowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 1 074 | |
6 | Bernard Kula | Mistrz Regionalny | 902 | |
7 | Jakub Adamczak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 881 | |
8 | Wojciech Wnuk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 832 | |
9 | Jan Kot | Mistrz Regionalny | 633 | |
10 | Michał Hołowacz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 561 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 424 | ||
2 | Konrad Ciborowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 477 | |
3 | Łucja Ciborowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 312 | |
4 | Milena Klimiuk | Mistrz Krajowy | 664 | |
5 | Jakub Michalski | Mistrz Regionalny | 557 | |
6 | Jakub Gawron | Mistrz Regionalny | 338 | |
7 | Kacper Kisielewski | Mistrz Regionalny | 298 | |
8 | Adam Stachura | Mistrz Okręgowy | 297 | |
9 | Mateusz Janik | Mistrz Klubowy | 286 | |
10 | Marcel Prokopowicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 267 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 2 224 | ||
2 | Michał Stasik | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 239 | |
3 | Łukasz Kasperczyk | Mistrz Regionalny | 995 | |
4 | Maciej Betliński | Mistrz Regionalny | 925 | |
5 | Yaroslav Saienko | Mistrz Klubowy | 315 | |
6 | Krzysztof Deberny | Mistrz Klubowy | 257 | |
7 | Paweł Odrzywół | Mistrz Okręgowy | 228 | |
8 | Jan Lorkowski | Adept | 141 | |
9 | Hanna Jaworska | Adept | 129 | |
10 | Jagoda Jankowska | Adept | 124 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 420 | ||
2 | Maciej Zych | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 175 | |
3 | Maciej Wisz | Kandydat | 66 | |
4 | Oskar Błażejowski | Debiutant | 41 | |
5 | Arkadiusz Pietrzak | Debiutant | 40 | |
6 | Karolina Koneczna | Kandydat | 33 | |
7 | Aleksandra Bieda | Kandydat | 30 | |
8 | Miłosz Ukarma | Debiutant | 12 | |
9 | Maja Warzybok | Debiutant | 12 | |
10 | Natasza Wróbel | Kandydat | 11 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 972 | ||
2 | Milena Gryzło | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 620 | |
3 | Magdalena Kapała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 459 | |
4 | Natalia Fręchowicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 447 | |
5 | Kaja Pustułka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 441 | |
6 | Kamil Szewczyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 374 | |
7 | Gabriela Banaś | Mistrz Klubowy | 329 | |
8 | Jan Luber | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 279 | |
9 | Alex Cimr | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 254 | |
10 | Paulina Pawełek | Mistrz Klubowy | 250 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 800 | ||
2 | Franciszek Krajewski | Mistrz Klubowy | 55 | |
3 | Michał Kamiński | Mistrz Klubowy | 20 | |
4 | Michał Kupczyk | Mistrz Klubowy | 20 | |
5 | Jakub Cader | Debiutant | 6 | |
6 | Julia Antczak | Kandydat | 3 | |
7 | Martyna Dorszewska | Adept | 3 | |
8 | Wiktor Garczyński | Kandydat | 3 | |
9 | Paweł Pietrzykowski | Adept | 3 | |
10 | Róża Detmer | Debiutant | 1 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 686 | ||
2 | Antoni Krawiecki | Mistrz Okręgowy | 663 | |
3 | Jakub Nawrocki | Mistrz Regionalny | 628 | |
4 | Mikołaj Paluczek | Mistrz Okręgowy | 231 | |
5 | Antoni Danek | Mistrz Klubowy | 220 | |
6 | Antoine Farine | Mistrz Klubowy | 215 | |
7 | Michał Grabowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 157 | |
8 | Wojciech Dańczak | Adept | 137 | |
9 | Michał Popielarski | Adept | 109 | |
10 | Filip Grześkowiak | Kandydat | 104 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 542 | ||
2 | Szymon Grabala | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 503 | |
3 | Cyprian Morawski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 447 | |
4 | Jan Łuczeczko | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 412 | |
5 | Szymon Jędrzejewski | Mistrz Okręgowy | 376 | |
6 | Nina Zwiercan | Mistrz Klubowy | 247 | |
7 | Jakub Czujko | Adept | 210 | |
8 | Adam Nagórny | Mistrz Okręgowy | 201 | |
9 | Julia Wodzyńska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 184 | |
10 | Agata Gaweł | Mistrz Klubowy | 175 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 330 | ||
2 | Zofia Duda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 51 | |
3 | Aleksander Iwin | Adept | 49 | |
4 | Łukasz Bartosik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 13 | |
5 | Lena Rzepkowska | Debiutant | 5 | |
6 | Sebastian Wojtczak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 4 | |
7 | Maja Rzepkowska | Debiutant | 3 | |
8 | Martyna Śnieg | Mistrz Klubowy | 3 | |
9 | Zuzanna Goździk | Debiutant | 1 | |
10 | Mikołaj Kurzyński | Adept | 1 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 216 | ||
2 | Franciszek Stężała | Mistrz Okręgowy | 178 | |
3 | Katarzyna Maduzia | Debiutant | 1 | |
4 | Kajetan Przęzak | Debiutant | 1 | |
5 | Alexander Sand | Debiutant | 1 | |
6 | Lisa Sand | Debiutant | 1 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Klubowy | 155 | ||
2 | Rafał Łazarczyk | Mistrz Okręgowy | 129 | |
3 | Filip Wądołowski | Mistrz Klubowy | 113 | |
4 | Emilia Gwóźdź | Mistrz Klubowy | 112 | |
5 | Patryk Klim | Mistrz Okręgowy | 111 | |
6 | Kamil Koratkiewicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 110 | |
7 | Oliwia Koratkiewicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 102 | |
8 | Stanisław Wiszniewski | Adept | 102 | |
9 | Antonina Kotarska | Mistrz Klubowy | 80 | |
10 | Aleksander Skiepko | Mistrz Klubowy | 63 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kandydat | 46 | ||
2 | Miłosz Redlica | Kandydat | 35 | |
3 | Krystian Kasprzyk | Kandydat | 34 | |
4 | Pola Burzyńska | Kandydat | 16 | |
5 | Maciek Kasprzyk | Kandydat | 16 | |
6 | Roksana Dykiel | Debiutant | 13 | |
7 | Małgorzata Dyk | Debiutant | 12 | |
8 | Miłosz Sidło | Debiutant | 10 | |
9 | Adam Wilkowski | Debiutant | 5 | |
10 | Michał Jaworski | Debiutant | 3 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debiutant | 11 | ||
2 | Weronika Pazera | Debiutant | 9 | |
3 | Patryk Albin | Debiutant | 3 | |
4 | Szymon Lisowski | Debiutant | 1 | |
5 | Anna Wawrzyniak | Debiutant | 1 | |
6 | Maks Żebrowski | Debiutant | 1 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debiutant | 4 | ||
2 | Gabriel Gurban | Debiutant | 3 | |
3 | Jakub Steciąg | Debiutant | 2 | |
4 | Nikola Bielińska | Debiutant | 1 | |
5 | Michał Kabziński | Debiutant | 1 | |
6 | Damian Rojek | Debiutant | 1 |