Brydżysta roku 2024
Nestorzy
Stan na 2024-05-08 00:15:04
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 118 | ||
2 | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 020 | ||
3 | PD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 014 | ||
4 | Kazimierz Lichawski | SL | Arcymistrz | 945 | |
5 | Tomasz Baranowski | OP | Mistrz Krajowy | 922 | |
6 | Marek Juszczak | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 879 | |
7 | Kazimierz Omernik | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 875 | |
8 | Jan Ciulkin | PD | Mistrz Krajowy | 870 | |
9 | Jerzy Sadowski | ZP | Arcymistrz | 849 | |
10 | Bolesław Krzewski | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 848 | |
11 | Leszek Kiczaty | LB | Mistrz Krajowy | 831 | |
12 | Władysław Korbutowicz | ZP | Mistrz Krajowy | 818 | |
13 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | ZP | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 795 | |
14 | Marian Kupnicki | DS | Arcymistrz | 788 | |
15 | Adolf Bocheński | WM | Arcymistrz | 777 | |
16 | Andrzej Wójcik | ZP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 755 | |
17 | Kazimierz Konefał | WM | Mistrz Krajowy | 749 | |
18 | Zygmunt Figura | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 747 | |
Jan Zalewski | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 747 | ||
20 | Aleksander Chrenowski | PM | Arcymistrz | 732 | |
21 | Tadeusz Urbanek | PK | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 709 | |
22 | Kazimierz Kuczyński | LB | Mistrz Krajowy | 706 | |
23 | Lech Grabski | WM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 699 | |
24 | Stanisław Kulesza | ZP | Arcymistrz | 687 | |
25 | Piotr Szczygieł | SW | Mistrz Krajowy | 679 | |
26 | Adam Szempliński | PD | Mistrz Krajowy | 676 | |
27 | Wacław Janicki | PM | Arcymistrz | 670 | |
28 | Andrzej Garczyński | LB | Mistrz Krajowy | 659 | |
29 | Edward Niewierowski | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 646 | |
30 | Krzysztof Sztompke | MA | Arcymistrz | 641 | |
31 | Waldemar Wochna | ZP | Mistrz Krajowy | 632 | |
32 | Jan Chodorowski | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 630 | |
33 | Irena Chodorowska | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 629 | |
Ryszard Konopka | PM | Arcymistrz | 629 | ||
35 | Włodzimierz Choinkowski | LD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 628 | |
Jerzy Gładysz | DS | Arcymistrz | 628 | ||
37 | Jerzy Kurzawski | KP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 625 | |
38 | Zbigniew Lasocki | ZP | Arcymistrz | 624 | |
39 | Antoni Sękowski | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 619 | |
40 | Lechosław Błaziński | ZP | Arcymistrz | 617 | |
41 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | SL | Arcymistrz | 597 | |
42 | Janusz Drozdowski | DS | Arcymistrz | 596 | |
43 | Jan Borychowski | WP | Arcymistrz | 595 | |
Czesław Wojtaś | ZP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 595 | ||
45 | Marek Jaworski | MP | Arcymistrz | 592 | |
Mirosław Marszał | LD | Mistrz Krajowy | 592 | ||
47 | Sławomir Szczełkun | ZP | Mistrz Krajowy | 586 | |
48 | Zbigniew Przeginiak | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 573 | |
49 | Bogdan Świątek | WP | Arcymistrz | 570 | |
50 | Jerzy Mścisz | WP | Arcymistrz | 558 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 118 | ||
2 | Andrzej Fronczak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 020 | |
3 | Marian Krasowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 014 | |
4 | Kazimierz Lichawski | Arcymistrz | 945 | |
5 | Tomasz Baranowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 922 | |
6 | Marek Juszczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 879 | |
7 | Kazimierz Omernik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 875 | |
8 | Jan Ciulkin | Mistrz Krajowy | 870 | |
9 | Jerzy Sadowski | Arcymistrz | 849 | |
10 | Bolesław Krzewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 848 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 118 | ||
2 | Adolf Bocheński | Arcymistrz | 777 | |
3 | Kazimierz Konefał | Mistrz Krajowy | 749 | |
4 | Lech Grabski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 699 | |
5 | Apolinary Kowalski | Arcymistrz Światowy | 535 | |
6 | Jan Stańczak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 471 | |
7 | Roman Kierznowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 461 | |
8 | Andrzej Tutaj | Mistrz Krajowy | 360 | |
9 | Krzysztof Martens | Arcymistrz Światowy | 353 | |
10 | Bernard Pszczoła | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 331 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 020 | ||
2 | Kazimierz Omernik | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 875 | |
3 | Aleksander Chrenowski | Arcymistrz | 732 | |
4 | Wacław Janicki | Arcymistrz | 670 | |
5 | Ryszard Konopka | Arcymistrz | 629 | |
6 | Antoni Sękowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 619 | |
7 | Aleksander Kasprzak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 515 | |
8 | Krzysztof Sikorski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 466 | |
9 | Jacek Lew | Arcymistrz | 450 | |
10 | Witold Kaliński | Arcymistrz | 376 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 014 | ||
2 | Jan Ciulkin | Mistrz Krajowy | 870 | |
3 | Adam Szempliński | Mistrz Krajowy | 676 | |
4 | Zbigniew Ruchlicki | Mistrz Krajowy | 502 | |
5 | Alfred Koda | Mistrz Krajowy | 476 | |
6 | Stefan Kopyt | Mistrz Krajowy | 475 | |
7 | Grzegorz Kryszeń | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 472 | |
8 | Sławomir Juchnicki | Mistrz Krajowy | 465 | |
9 | Benon Żukowski | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 417 | |
10 | Janusz Galewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 364 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 945 | ||
2 | Krzysztof Śliwoń | Arcymistrz | 597 | |
3 | Maciej Wilkoszewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 445 | |
4 | Eugeniusz Zalewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 381 | |
5 | Jerzy Radomski | Arcymistrz | 280 | |
6 | Jerzy Prijma | Mistrz Krajowy | 279 | |
7 | Dietmar Warzecha | Mistrz Krajowy | 190 | |
8 | Jacek Stokowacki | Mistrz Krajowy | 175 | |
9 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 163 | |
10 | Zdzisław Urbańczyk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 156 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 922 | ||
2 | Barbara Larysz | Mistrz Krajowy | 436 | |
3 | Bogdan Lipczak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 413 | |
4 | Stanisław Ciach | Mistrz Krajowy | 410 | |
5 | Wiesław Piskozub | Mistrz Regionalny | 347 | |
6 | Józef Szumiński | Mistrz Krajowy | 347 | |
7 | Zdzisław Gryzło | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 336 | |
8 | Włodzimierz Pocztowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 332 | |
9 | Ryszard Wójtowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 332 | |
10 | Witold Lisicki | Mistrz Regionalny | 323 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 879 | ||
2 | Edward Niewierowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 646 | |
3 | Jan Borychowski | Arcymistrz | 595 | |
4 | Bogdan Świątek | Arcymistrz | 570 | |
5 | Jerzy Mścisz | Arcymistrz | 558 | |
6 | Marek Szukała | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 522 | |
7 | Barbara Podgórska | Mistrz Krajowy | 505 | |
8 | Jerzy Roszak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 466 | |
9 | Wojciech Robiński | Mistrz Krajowy | 416 | |
10 | Zbigniew Roth | Mistrz Krajowy | 383 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 849 | ||
2 | Władysław Korbutowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 818 | |
3 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 795 | |
4 | Andrzej Wójcik | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 755 | |
5 | Stanisław Kulesza | Arcymistrz | 687 | |
6 | Waldemar Wochna | Mistrz Krajowy | 632 | |
7 | Zbigniew Lasocki | Arcymistrz | 624 | |
8 | Lechosław Błaziński | Arcymistrz | 617 | |
9 | Czesław Wojtaś | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 595 | |
10 | Sławomir Szczełkun | Mistrz Krajowy | 586 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 848 | ||
2 | Zygmunt Figura | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 747 | |
3 | Jan Zalewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 747 | |
4 | Krzysztof Sztompke | Arcymistrz | 641 | |
5 | Jan Chodorowski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 630 | |
6 | Irena Chodorowska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 629 | |
7 | Bolesław Studziński | Mistrz Regionalny | 421 | |
8 | Janusz Anczakowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 411 | |
9 | Jerzy Podkański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 411 | |
10 | Stanisław Woźniak | Mistrz Krajowy | 404 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 831 | ||
2 | Kazimierz Kuczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 706 | |
3 | Andrzej Garczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 659 | |
4 | Wiesław Wiśniewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 518 | |
5 | Aleksander Zdybel | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 506 | |
6 | Henryk Choiński | Mistrz Krajowy | 435 | |
7 | Zdzisław Kulesza | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 411 | |
8 | Marian Nieznański | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 363 | |
9 | Kazimierz Pronkiewicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 335 | |
10 | Zbigniew Józefiak | Mistrz Krajowy | 325 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 788 | ||
2 | Jerzy Gładysz | Arcymistrz | 628 | |
3 | Janusz Drozdowski | Arcymistrz | 596 | |
4 | Jerzy Olczyk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 537 | |
5 | Mirosław Miłaszewski | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 528 | |
6 | Roman Siwiec | Mistrz Krajowy | 517 | |
7 | Zbigniew Sobczyk | Arcymistrz | 494 | |
8 | Zbigniew Sosna | Mistrz Krajowy | 468 | |
9 | Lech Warężak | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 459 | |
10 | Jerzy Romańczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 457 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 709 | ||
2 | Tadeusz Szemraj | Mistrz Krajowy | 499 | |
3 | Ryszard Pisarczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 381 | |
4 | Andrzej Janda | Mistrz Krajowy | 368 | |
5 | Stanisław Dziki | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 300 | |
6 | Władysław Chodziński | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 294 | |
7 | Jan Porada | Mistrz Krajowy | 245 | |
8 | Wojciech Micek | Mistrz Krajowy | 241 | |
9 | Jan Kadula | Arcymistrz | 238 | |
10 | Józef Wrona | Mistrz Krajowy | 231 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 679 | ||
2 | Marek Jaskólski | Mistrz Krajowy | 544 | |
3 | Krzysztof Gałda | Arcymistrz | 519 | |
4 | Robert Długosz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 410 | |
5 | Jan Druch | Mistrz Regionalny | 385 | |
6 | Jacek Herman | Arcymistrz | 358 | |
7 | Lech Kubik | Mistrz Krajowy | 349 | |
8 | Stanisław Skrzypczak | Mistrz Krajowy | 329 | |
9 | Anna Dawiec | Mistrz Okręgowy | 308 | |
10 | Ryszard Adamczuk | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 297 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 628 | ||
2 | Mirosław Marszał | Mistrz Krajowy | 592 | |
3 | Krzysztof Robaszek | Mistrz Krajowy | 490 | |
4 | Sławomir Sroczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 479 | |
5 | Anna Kowalska | Arcymistrz | 409 | |
6 | Mirosław Staszewski | Mistrz Krajowy | 393 | |
7 | Cezary Kanar | Mistrz Krajowy | 377 | |
8 | Grzegorz Lewaciak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 372 | |
9 | Jerzy Gaworczyk | Mistrz Krajowy | 361 | |
10 | Jerzy Ronke | Arcymistrz | 314 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 625 | ||
2 | Jan Siwczyński | Mistrz Krajowy | 489 | |
3 | Ewa Kita | Mistrz Krajowy | 478 | |
4 | Julian Jurski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 470 | |
5 | Eugeniusz Seichter | Arcymistrz | 464 | |
6 | Marek Nazarewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 434 | |
7 | Tadeusz Żurek | Mistrz Krajowy | 427 | |
8 | Roch Rupniewski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 348 | |
9 | Przemysław Kita | Mistrz Krajowy | 312 | |
10 | Kazimierz Ligęza | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 310 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 592 | ||
2 | Zbigniew Przeginiak | Mistrz Krajowy | 573 | |
3 | Włodzimierz Wala | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 290 | |
4 | Kazimierz Banek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 274 | |
5 | Wit Klapper | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 261 | |
6 | Zbigniew Mącior | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 237 | |
7 | Tadeusz Garbacik | Arcymistrz | 201 | |
8 | Marek Surmiak | Mistrz Krajowy | 193 | |
9 | Piotr Stopa | Arcymistrz | 192 | |
10 | Andrzej Trygar | Arcymistrz | 187 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 324 | ||
2 | Wojciech Kurkowski | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 318 | |
3 | Wojciech Gąska | Mistrz Krajowy | 270 | |
4 | Jan Banak | Mistrz Regionalny | 250 | |
5 | Ludwik Murat | Mistrz Krajowy | 231 | |
6 | Krzysztof Chabrowski | Mistrz Krajowy | 219 | |
7 | Wiesław Skubisz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 202 | |
8 | Edward Molas | Mistrz Krajowy | 166 | |
9 | Andrzej Pertkiewicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 160 | |
10 | Ryszard Maciąg | Mistrz Krajowy | 118 |