Brydżysta roku 2024
Kobiety
Stan na 2024-05-08 00:15:04
miejsce | Okręg | Tytuł | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OP | Arcymistrz Światowy | 2 854 | ||
2 | PM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 2 380 | ||
3 | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 109 | ||
4 | Danuta Kazmucha | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 097 | |
5 | Jovana Zoranovic | PM | Mistrz Okręgowy | 1 750 | |
6 | Ewa Morawska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 514 | |
7 | Ewa Miszewska | PK | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 418 | |
8 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | WP | Arcymistrz | 1 263 | |
9 | Katarzyna Dufrat | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 224 | |
10 | Justyna Żmuda | PM | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 188 | |
11 | Sabina Grzejdziak | WM | Arcymistrz | 1 113 | |
12 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 093 | |
13 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 071 | |
14 | Dominika Ocylok | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 018 | |
15 | Agnieszka Pietrzyk | SL | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 748 | |
16 | Irena Chodorowska | MA | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 629 | |
17 | Milena Klimiuk | MP | Mistrz Krajowy | 606 | |
18 | Katarzyna Stachowiak | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 602 | |
19 | Barbara Boruta | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 584 | |
20 | Anna Maduzia | WP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 573 | |
21 | Kamila Kukuła | DS | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 560 | |
22 | Stanisława Piotrowska | PD | Mistrz Okręgowy | 553 | |
23 | Halina Mikołajczak | ZP | Mistrz Krajowy | 542 | |
24 | Anna Jankowska | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 540 | |
25 | Paulina Klimentowska | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 526 | |
26 | Barbara Podgórska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 505 | |
27 | Danuta Krupnik | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 499 | |
28 | Aneta Klaczyńska | WP | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 496 | |
Maja Żabierek | MA | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 496 | ||
30 | Katarzyna Żabicka-Bajon | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 486 | |
31 | Ewa Kita | KP | Mistrz Krajowy | 478 | |
32 | Tatiana Verkhos | MA | Mistrz Krajowy | 457 | |
33 | Grażyna Jaskulska | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 454 | |
34 | Barbara Larysz | OP | Mistrz Krajowy | 436 | |
35 | Anna Nosalska | PD | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 427 | |
36 | Agnieszka Kwacz | WP | Mistrz Okręgowy | 419 | |
37 | Aleksandra Jarosz | PM | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 416 | |
38 | Anna Kowalska | LD | Arcymistrz | 409 | |
Małgorzata Zielonacka | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 409 | ||
40 | Małgorzata Węglewska | LB | Mistrz Regionalny | 406 | |
41 | Elżbieta Lis | DS | Mistrz Krajowy | 403 | |
42 | Ewa Knapik | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 378 | |
43 | Giedre Jankunaite | PD | Arcymistrz | 377 | |
44 | Beata Bojarska | WP | Mistrz Krajowy | 363 | |
45 | Hanna Zembrzuska | ZP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 358 | |
46 | Sabina Kaźmierska | ZP | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 356 | |
Maria Niklaus | WP | Mistrz Regionalny | 356 | ||
48 | Małgorzata Niedzielska | KP | Mistrz Klubowy | 348 | |
49 | Mariola Miklaszewska | MA | Mistrz Regionalny | 340 | |
50 | Izabela Górnicka | LB | Mistrz Okręgowy | 339 |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację w MSC Cezar
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 2 854 | ||
2 | Selena Pepic | Mistrz Okręgowy | 2 380 | |
3 | Anna Sarniak | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 109 | |
4 | Danuta Kazmucha | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 097 | |
5 | Jovana Zoranovic | Mistrz Okręgowy | 1 750 | |
6 | Ewa Morawska | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 514 | |
7 | Ewa Miszewska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 418 | |
8 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | Arcymistrz | 1 263 | |
9 | Katarzyna Dufrat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 224 | |
10 | Justyna Żmuda | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 188 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Opolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Światowy | 2 854 | ||
2 | Barbara Larysz | Mistrz Krajowy | 436 | |
3 | Janina Czaja-Kozioł | Mistrz Regionalny | 306 | |
4 | Bogusława Szagała | Mistrz Krajowy | 296 | |
5 | Lilianna Rzechorzek-Urbaniak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 244 | |
6 | Hanna Chałupnik | Mistrz Regionalny | 215 | |
7 | Krystyna Wąchała | Mistrz Regionalny | 188 | |
8 | Anna Cholewińska | Mistrz Klubowy | 185 | |
9 | Bogumiła Wysocka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 159 | |
10 | Wanda Wiszniewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 122 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 2 380 | ||
2 | Jovana Zoranovic | Mistrz Okręgowy | 1 750 | |
3 | Katarzyna Dufrat | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 224 | |
4 | Justyna Żmuda | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 188 | |
5 | Aleksandra Jarosz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 416 | |
6 | Karina Drobiniak-Całka | Mistrz Krajowy | 312 | |
7 | Dominika Wołyńska | Mistrz Regionalny | 307 | |
8 | Marta Janeczek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 296 | |
9 | Monika Granica | Mistrz Krajowy | 260 | |
10 | Wiesława Kasperek | Mistrz Krajowy | 235 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Mazowiecki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 109 | ||
2 | Danuta Kazmucha | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 2 097 | |
3 | Irena Chodorowska | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 629 | |
4 | Paulina Klimentowska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 526 | |
5 | Danuta Krupnik | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 499 | |
6 | Maja Żabierek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 496 | |
7 | Tatiana Verkhos | Mistrz Krajowy | 457 | |
8 | Grażyna Jaskulska | Mistrz Regionalny | 454 | |
9 | Mariola Miklaszewska | Mistrz Regionalny | 340 | |
10 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 311 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Wielkopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 514 | ||
2 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka | Arcymistrz | 1 263 | |
3 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 093 | |
4 | Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 071 | |
5 | Dominika Ocylok | Mistrz Krajowy | 1 018 | |
6 | Katarzyna Stachowiak | Mistrz Regionalny | 602 | |
7 | Barbara Boruta | Mistrz Regionalny | 584 | |
8 | Anna Maduzia | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 573 | |
9 | Barbara Podgórska | Mistrz Krajowy | 505 | |
10 | Aneta Klaczyńska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 496 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podkarpacki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 1 418 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Rojkowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 288 | |
3 | Magdalena Chmielewska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 215 | |
4 | Monika Skrobacz | Adept | 175 | |
5 | Wanda Kawa | Mistrz Okręgowy | 173 | |
6 | Leokadia Weryńska-Leja | Mistrz Okręgowy | 107 | |
7 | Anna Cisek | Mistrz Klubowy | 104 | |
8 | Hanna Łazarska | Mistrz Krajowy | 82 | |
9 | Maria Karolewska | Mistrz Klubowy | 54 | |
10 | Ilona Bobko | Mistrz Krajowy | 35 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Warmińsko-Mazurski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 1 113 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Wachowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 245 | |
3 | Iwona Puczyłowska | Mistrz Regionalny | 229 | |
4 | Hanna Rohde | Mistrz Regionalny | 204 | |
5 | Irena Sadurska | Mistrz Klubowy | 199 | |
6 | Regina Wołek | Mistrz Regionalny | 157 | |
7 | Iwona Smilgin | Mistrz Klubowy | 155 | |
8 | Janina Biała | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 126 | |
9 | Łucja Kabzińska | Adept | 97 | |
10 | Alina Gudecka | Mistrz Regionalny | 90 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Śląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 748 | ||
2 | Milena Gryzło | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 246 | |
3 | Aleksandra Świątkowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 204 | |
4 | Natalia Suszanowicz | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 180 | |
5 | Gabriela Banaś | Adept | 128 | |
6 | Halina Kaleta | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 113 | |
7 | Danuta Zalewska-Bielanik | Mistrz Okręgowy | 104 | |
8 | Zofia Rożniatowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 96 | |
9 | Kaja Pustułka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 95 | |
10 | Karolina Hoba | Adept | 93 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Małopolski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 606 | ||
2 | Katarzyna Wolak | Mistrz Okręgowy | 158 | |
3 | Marta Ziętal | Mistrz Klubowy | 138 | |
4 | Katarzyna Michałek | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 123 | |
5 | Wioletta Matusik | Mistrz Regionalny | 100 | |
6 | Agata Kowal | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 87 | |
7 | Małgorzata Praszałowicz | Mistrz Krajowy | 87 | |
8 | Urszula Kociaba | Adept | 79 | |
9 | Oliwia Żmuda | Adept | 74 | |
10 | Barbara Miś | Mistrz Okręgowy | 70 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Dolnośląski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 560 | ||
2 | Anna Jankowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 540 | |
3 | Elżbieta Lis | Mistrz Krajowy | 403 | |
4 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 319 | |
5 | Jolanta Sławenta | Mistrz Krajowy | 315 | |
6 | Zofia Diakowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 293 | |
7 | Anna Kozikowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 274 | |
8 | Ewa Lis-Nazaruk | Mistrz Krajowy | 266 | |
9 | Lilianna Szatańska | Mistrz Krajowy | 261 | |
10 | Cathy Bałdysz | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 213 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Podlaski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Okręgowy | 553 | ||
2 | Anna Nosalska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 427 | |
3 | Giedre Jankunaite | Arcymistrz | 377 | |
4 | Halina Perkowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 190 | |
5 | Małgorzata Olesiuk | Adept | 175 | |
6 | Klaudia Ogórkowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 153 | |
7 | Jolanta Liberadzka | Mistrz Klubowy | 146 | |
8 | Anna Tompolska | Mistrz Krajowy | 112 | |
9 | Oliwia Koratkiewicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 102 | |
10 | Antonina Kotarska | Mistrz Klubowy | 80 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Zachodniopomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 542 | ||
2 | Hanna Zembrzuska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 358 | |
3 | Sabina Kaźmierska | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 356 | |
4 | Małgorzata Sawicka | Arcymistrz Międzynarodowy | 223 | |
5 | Ewa Mikucka | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 220 | |
6 | Anna Kondyjowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 211 | |
7 | Ewa Bargłowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 192 | |
8 | Katarzyna Cantwell | Mistrz Okręgowy | 165 | |
9 | Beata Szczepańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 152 | |
10 | Ewa Krok | Mistrz Klubowy | 151 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Kujawsko-Pomorski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 478 | ||
2 | Małgorzata Niedzielska | Mistrz Klubowy | 348 | |
3 | Aleksandra Granowska | Mistrz Krajowy | 323 | |
4 | Draganka Georgieva | Adept | 302 | |
5 | Wanda Balawender-Czynsz | Mistrz Regionalny | 273 | |
6 | Elżbieta Olejnik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 264 | |
7 | Zofia Miechowicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 248 | |
8 | Nadia Berut | Mistrz Okręgowy | 236 | |
9 | Monika Sautaux | Mistrz Krajowy | 231 | |
10 | Marzena Pancewicz | Mistrz Okręgowy | 199 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Łódzki
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcymistrz | 409 | ||
2 | Ewa Sokół-Nawalny | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 249 | |
3 | Magdalena Reguła | Mistrz Okręgowy | 224 | |
4 | Teresa Pudelewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 221 | |
5 | Urszula Jakubowska | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 196 | |
6 | Jolanta Sendacka | Arcymistrz | 194 | |
7 | Grażyna Piorun | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 110 | |
8 | Małgorzata Nalepa | Mistrz Regionalny | 69 | |
9 | Zofia Osadowska | Mistrz Klubowy | 49 | |
10 | Zofia Duda | Mistrz Okręgowy | 48 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubuski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Regionalny | 406 | ||
2 | Izabela Górnicka | Mistrz Okręgowy | 339 | |
3 | Małgorzata Żychlińska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 258 | |
4 | Halina Grześkowiak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 250 | |
5 | Beata Golec | Mistrz Krajowy | 228 | |
6 | Barbara Soroko | Mistrz Regionalny | 213 | |
7 | Anna Różańska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 211 | |
8 | Alina Dobosz-Sztuba | Mistrz Okręgowy | 207 | |
9 | Iwona Marciniec | Mistrz Regionalny | 190 | |
10 | Danuta Rynkiewicz | Mistrz Klubowy | 186 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Świętokrzyski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Krajowy | 331 | ||
2 | Anna Makarewicz | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 318 | |
3 | Anna Dawiec | Mistrz Okręgowy | 308 | |
4 | Zofia Wciślik | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 203 | |
5 | Elżbieta Rutkowska | Adept | 185 | |
6 | Urszula Nadybska-Stefaniak | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 177 | |
7 | Elżbieta Czwartosz-Marcinkowska | Mistrz Okręgowy | 173 | |
8 | Danuta Szczepanik | Mistrz Klubowy | 127 | |
9 | Małgorzata Golec | Mistrz Regionalny | 116 | |
10 | Maria Kaczmarek | Kandydat | 105 |
Ranking wojewódzki - okręg Lubelski
miejsce | Tytuł | PKL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistrz Międzynarodowy | 141 | ||
2 | Magdalena Fałek | Kandydat | 93 | |
3 | Andżelika Petruczenko | Kandydat | 52 | |
4 | Julia Grodzka | Mistrz Wojewódzki | 22 | |
5 | Ewa Szerszeń | Kandydat | 15 | |
6 | Joanna Szydłowska-Świca | Debiutant | 11 | |
7 | Dagmara Wójcik | Debiutant | 8 | |
8 | Maria Bojko | Debiutant | 7 | |
9 | Anna Biała | Debiutant | 6 | |
10 | Emilia Ciećko | Debiutant | 5 |